Log In   -   Register?



League: 
select
     Team: 
select
       


Single Season: 
select
Split: 
select
Min PA:  
select

 |  | Multiple Seasons: 
select
  to: 
select
 

Ages: 
select
  to: 
select
 

Currently viewing seasons between 2007 and 2013


#TeamwFBwSLwCTwCBwCHwSFwKNwFB/CwSL/CwCT/CwCB/CwCH/CwSF/CwKN/C
1Cardinals219.224.87.813.14.07.9-0.61.790.640.800.580.171.84-0.79
2Reds190.319.95.729.621.11.82.41.470.590.541.450.850.375.37
3Red Sox183.6-6.98.511.515.9-0.9-1.81.28-0.190.590.530.63-0.31-2.98
4White Sox157.7-28.2-15.7-1.0-6.7-0.93.30.96-0.65-1.10-0.04-0.20-0.231.89
5Phillies130.5-5.66.03.2-1.32.4-2.01.23-0.130.720.13-0.050.60-1.78
6Astros121.3-28.0-6.410.37.3-4.51.00.81-0.79-0.520.450.24-0.890.61
7Tigers121.029.211.126.640.74.3-1.21.160.991.261.612.021.36-1.17
8Devil Rays120.93.5-3.211.4-1.6-5.8-0.71.170.14-0.310.55-0.07-1.59-0.31
9Yankees119.66.95.1-4.09.1-7.0-0.30.910.270.40-0.160.29-1.36-0.12
10Cubs117.3-3.87.2-2.05.6-5.20.80.92-0.110.68-0.080.22-1.491.67
11Brewers117.122.7-0.921.424.64.3-1.21.010.67-0.101.010.950.96-1.87
12Braves112.3-32.211.84.8-5.41.03.40.97-1.061.190.23-0.190.252.97
13Blue Jays108.5-14.4-12.40.515.46.55.20.75-0.44-0.980.020.571.392.42
14Diamondbacks105.6-21.62.4-1.1-1.12.0-0.10.79-0.570.28-0.05-0.050.59-0.22
15Nationals101.4-12.9-3.617.1-5.4-1.13.70.64-0.32-0.290.70-0.17-0.181.70
16Pirates92.0-25.4-10.1-2.8-8.7-4.40.10.66-0.66-0.88-0.12-0.31-0.870.12
17Padres85.9-23.9-1.611.1-1.96.82.70.70-0.78-0.180.60-0.081.795.16
18Indians79.2-38.0-4.8-12.31.8-3.8-0.30.59-0.96-0.36-0.500.07-1.22-0.20
19Rockies74.9-7.414.510.115.75.0-1.30.42-0.171.060.440.561.45-3.17
20Orioles62.80.9-0.810.2-9.1-4.82.80.410.02-0.050.35-0.31-0.991.41
21Angels57.811.310.67.5-14.74.1-0.40.470.350.970.38-0.571.10-0.44
22Giants54.1-25.6-6.60.722.7-2.1-1.50.40-0.69-0.630.030.78-0.57-1.21
23Royals48.1-29.8-4.37.92.91.5-0.10.46-0.99-0.450.460.140.66-0.11
24Athletics42.3-15.00.7-1.6-5.50.7-0.50.28-0.460.06-0.06-0.180.16-0.31
25Rangers33.3-2.81.79.011.00.2-1.80.21-0.080.120.330.330.05-1.42
26Mets31.9-27.822.40.513.55.5-1.70.24-0.822.030.020.491.26-6.44
27Marlins0.8-0.3-3.46.22.23.12.30.01-0.01-0.270.260.080.740.98
28Twins-8.618.712.515.238.5-1.01.4-0.060.510.970.631.51-0.261.25
29Dodgers-9.2-2.07.6-12.62.0-5.6-2.0-0.07-0.060.84-0.660.08-1.63-4.82
30Mariners-22.8-11.8-8.0-12.5-2.0-4.3-1.5-0.19-0.45-0.75-0.65-0.08-1.18-1.24



      
  • Line Break
  • Age
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • GB
  • FB
  • LD
  • IFFB
  • Pitches
  • Balls
  • Strikes
  • IFH
  • BU
  • BUH
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • BABIP
  • GB/FB
  • LD%
  • GB%
  • FB%
  • IFFB%
  • HR/FB
  • IFH%
  • BUH%
  • wOBA
  • wRAA
  • wRC
  • Batting
  • Fielding
  • Replacement
  • Positional
  • RAR
  • WAR
  • Dollars
  • Spd
  • wRC+
  • WPA
  • -WPA
  • +WPA
  • RE24
  • REW
  • pLI
  • phLI
  • PH
  • WPA/LI
  • Clutch
  • FB% (Pitch)
  • FBv
  • SL%
  • SLv
  • CT%
  • CTv
  • CB%
  • CBv
  • CH%
  • CHv
  • SF%
  • SFv
  • KN%
  • KNv
  • XX%
  • PO%
  • wFB
  • wSL
  • wCT
  • wCB
  • wCH
  • wSF
  • wKN
  • wFB/C
  • wSL/C
  • wCT/C
  • wCB/C
  • wCH/C
  • wSF/C
  • wKN/C
  • O-Swing%
  • Z-Swing%
  • Swing%
  • O-Contact%
  • Z-Contact%
  • Contact%
  • Zone%
  • F-Strike%
  • SwStr%
  • Base Running
  • FA% (pfx)
  • FT% (pfx)
  • FC% (pfx)
  • FS% (pfx)
  • FO% (pfx)
  • SI% (pfx)
  • SL% (pfx)
  • CU% (pfx)
  • KC% (pfx)
  • EP% (pfx)
  • CH% (pfx)
  • SC% (pfx)
  • KN% (pfx)
  • UN% (pfx)
  • vFA (pfx)
  • vFT (pfx)
  • vFC (pfx)
  • vFS (pfx)
  • vFO (pfx)
  • vSI (pfx)
  • vSL (pfx)
  • vCU (pfx)
  • vKC (pfx)
  • vEP (pfx)
  • vCH (pfx)
  • vSC (pfx)
  • vKN (pfx)
  • FA-X (pfx)
  • FT-X (pfx)
  • FC-X (pfx)
  • FS-X (pfx)
  • FO-X (pfx)
  • SI-X (pfx)
  • SL-X (pfx)
  • CU-X (pfx)
  • KC-X (pfx)
  • EP-X (pfx)
  • CH-X (pfx)
  • SC-X (pfx)
  • KN-X (pfx)
  • FA-Z (pfx)
  • FT-Z (pfx)
  • FC-Z (pfx)
  • FS-Z (pfx)
  • FO-Z (pfx)
  • SI-Z (pfx)
  • SL-Z (pfx)
  • CU-Z (pfx)
  • KC-Z (pfx)
  • EP-Z (pfx)
  • CH-Z (pfx)
  • SC-Z (pfx)
  • KN-Z (pfx)
  • wFA (pfx)
  • wFT (pfx)
  • wFC (pfx)
  • wFS (pfx)
  • wFO (pfx)
  • wSI (pfx)
  • wSL (pfx)
  • wCU (pfx)
  • wKC (pfx)
  • wEP (pfx)
  • wCH (pfx)
  • wSC (pfx)
  • wKN (pfx)
  • wFA/C (pfx)
  • wFT/C (pfx)
  • wFC/C (pfx)
  • wFS/C (pfx)
  • wFO/C (pfx)
  • wSI/C (pfx)
  • wSL/C (pfx)
  • wCU/C (pfx)
  • wKC/C (pfx)
  • wEP/C (pfx)
  • wCH/C (pfx)
  • wSC/C (pfx)
  • wKN/C (pfx)
  • O-Swing% (pfx)
  • Z-Swing% (pfx)
  • Swing% (pfx)
  • O-Contact% (pfx)
  • Z-Contact% (pfx)
  • Contact% (pfx)
  • Zone% (pfx)
  • Pace
  • Defense
  • wSB
  • UBR
  • Age Rng
  • Offense
  • League
   
  • wFB
  • wSL
  • wCT
  • wCB
  • wCH
  • wSF
  • wKN
  • Line Break
  • wFB/C
  • wSL/C
  • wCT/C
  • wCB/C
  • wCH/C
  • wSF/C
  • wKN/C






 



 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?