Log In   -   Register?



League: 
select
     Team: 
select
       


Single Season: 
select
Split: 
select
Min PA:  
select

 |  | Multiple Seasons: 
select
  to: 
select
 

Ages: 
select
  to: 
select
 

Currently viewing seasons between 2013 and 2013


Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 39 items in 2 pages
#NameGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 39 items in 2 pages
1Justin Ruggiano71253275573012015293117072500487.225
2Adeiny Hechavarria752772987158832122319054002868.256
3Giancarlo Stanton5922325845251109272131281400610.202
4Donovan Solano5118119754391113191710226312710.298
5Logan Morrison431401633322425121723528000500.236
6Marcell Ozuna371481584125121318169030100431.277
7Greg Dobbs5611613127224018139118420100.233
8Derek Dietrich2610411122952617121026600100.212
9Christian Yelich301191333828604161114133000370.319
10Ed Lucas44183194473770318107036013501.257
11Jeff Mathis361171252015302787340001200.171
12Miguel Olivo174548116203472012010000.244
13Placido Polanco6021022550473001278019412410.238
14Henderson Alvarez714175310116005012000.357
15Rob Brantly301041132417700568122100200.231
16Chris Valaika11343786101352011100100.235
17Chris Coghlan35941031912511358025010010.202
18Joe Mahoney516165410013003000000.313
19Jordan Brown3661100002000000000.167
20Nick Green928337700021107202000.250
21Juan Pierre5014415434286001217019003294.236
22Jake Marisnick17535598100211014100110.170
23Casey Kotchman620210000001101000100.000
24Brian Flynn3552200000002000000.400
25Austin Kearns6561100020102000000.200
26Koyie Hill1134365320020108001000.147
27Jacob Turner1018182200000007000100.111
28Jose Fernandez1020232101020009003100.100
29Tom Koehler1124252200010008001000.083
30Matt Diaz614151010010103000000.071



      
  • Line Break
  • Age
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • GB
  • FB
  • LD
  • IFFB
  • Pitches
  • Balls
  • Strikes
  • IFH
  • BU
  • BUH
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • BABIP
  • GB/FB
  • LD%
  • GB%
  • FB%
  • IFFB%
  • HR/FB
  • IFH%
  • BUH%
  • wOBA
  • wRAA
  • wRC
  • Spd
  • wRC+
  • wSB
  • Age Rng
  • Batting
  • Fielding
  • Replacement
  • Positional
  • League
  • Offense
  • Defense
  • RAR
  • WAR
  • Dollars
  • Base Running
   
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG






 



 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?