Log In   -   Register?

Sortable Draft Board!            Auction Calculator!            Probables Leaderboard!


League: 
select
     Team: 
select
       


Single Season: 
select
Split: 
select
Min PA:  
select

 |  | Multiple Seasons: 
select
  to: 
select
 

Ages: 
select
  to: 
select
 

Currently viewing seasons between 1985 and 1992


Data pager
Data pager
First Page Previous Page
Next Page Last Page
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 414 items in 14 pages
#NameTeamGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
Data pager
Data pager
First Page Previous Page
Next Page Last Page
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 414 items in 14 pages
1Wade BoggsRed Sox12104668553115671130333356980751478813836921468126922.336
2Tony GwynnPadres11654601507615021159230615268746641011023110282711020181.326
3Kirby PuckettTwins12545088548216471167292461427577543035266735391713610358.324
4Frank ThomasWhite Sox37813231652426268887632512553041925481604476.322
5Paul MolitorBrewers109143944964137296525750100754503485525281934277622260.312
6Edgar MartinezMariners521180520865613861228452952042351523321167501712.311
7Don MattinglyYankees1175474952031466988304916568377036510027816693121136.309
8Julio Franco- - -10774169464812819772022775654517427335151533414916959.307
9Mike GreenwellRed Sox8312980334691263516726844184893125423027261786032.306
10Hal Morris- - -38812201358371261767271661521131915941110302513.304
11Brian Harper- - -65620782233628451136536239287871610929281176612.302
12Will ClarkGiants102837784311113972022235162605636443106676265212375039.301
13Ken Griffey Jr.Mariners5782165242265242113212873113442225631310205416029.301
14Willie McGee- - -1047407543721226924204564257345824831642923177820170.301
15Shane Mack- - -585171219415143658221462712301593322321028406134.300
16Tim Raines- - -112342484953127392920064807404456291014232237176140876.300
17Bip Roberts- - -63620912357626481103222037815821862661314212615164.299
18Mark GraceCubs75128073200840628148184637035534138228123010554121.299
19Luis Polonia- - -7532740298181866896411342624220013329518185819582.299
20Pedro Guerrero- - -87930983547924645155101143885343767345622510823417.298
21George BrettRoyals110041054728122278427231135620655545122446205611146321.298
22John Kruk- - -9302948346387562514229794344464706953023112674827.297
23Rafael Palmeiro- - -88632703649968656194239546342130534328303113882817.296
24Brett Butler- - -1239465254561377110116674368043426731650323258335316155.296
25Barry LarkinReds835312234839246741503070478368273242912930295814833.296
26Carlos BaergaIndians427156217084573377753821822199172072317731136.293
27Ryne SandbergCubs12224795533914019392263919776365048042677124398521360.292
28Dave MagadanMets70120882483610468110112127525434722248725163953.292
29Darryl HamiltonBrewers383113412613312674313817214899210121114247426.292
30Jerry Mumphrey- - -422112812463292405762613314610520165010320911.292



      
  • Line Break
  • Age
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • GB
  • FB
  • LD
  • IFFB
  • Pitches
  • Balls
  • Strikes
  • IFH
  • BU
  • BUH
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • BABIP
  • GB/FB
  • LD%
  • GB%
  • FB%
  • IFFB%
  • HR/FB
  • IFH%
  • BUH%
  • wOBA
  • wRAA
  • wRC
  • Batting
  • Fielding
  • Replacement
  • Positional
  • RAR
  • WAR
  • Dollars
  • Spd
  • wRC+
  • WPA
  • -WPA
  • +WPA
  • RE24
  • REW
  • pLI
  • phLI
  • PH
  • WPA/LI
  • Clutch
  • FB% (Pitch)
  • FBv
  • SL%
  • SLv
  • CT%
  • CTv
  • CB%
  • CBv
  • CH%
  • CHv
  • SF%
  • SFv
  • KN%
  • KNv
  • XX%
  • PO%
  • wFB
  • wSL
  • wCT
  • wCB
  • wCH
  • wSF
  • wKN
  • wFB/C
  • wSL/C
  • wCT/C
  • wCB/C
  • wCH/C
  • wSF/C
  • wKN/C
  • O-Swing%
  • Z-Swing%
  • Swing%
  • O-Contact%
  • Z-Contact%
  • Contact%
  • Zone%
  • F-Strike%
  • SwStr%
  • Base Running
  • FA% (pfx)
  • FT% (pfx)
  • FC% (pfx)
  • FS% (pfx)
  • FO% (pfx)
  • SI% (pfx)
  • SL% (pfx)
  • CU% (pfx)
  • KC% (pfx)
  • EP% (pfx)
  • CH% (pfx)
  • SC% (pfx)
  • KN% (pfx)
  • UN% (pfx)
  • vFA (pfx)
  • vFT (pfx)
  • vFC (pfx)
  • vFS (pfx)
  • vFO (pfx)
  • vSI (pfx)
  • vSL (pfx)
  • vCU (pfx)
  • vKC (pfx)
  • vEP (pfx)
  • vCH (pfx)
  • vSC (pfx)
  • vKN (pfx)
  • FA-X (pfx)
  • FT-X (pfx)
  • FC-X (pfx)
  • FS-X (pfx)
  • FO-X (pfx)
  • SI-X (pfx)
  • SL-X (pfx)
  • CU-X (pfx)
  • KC-X (pfx)
  • EP-X (pfx)
  • CH-X (pfx)
  • SC-X (pfx)
  • KN-X (pfx)
  • FA-Z (pfx)
  • FT-Z (pfx)
  • FC-Z (pfx)
  • FS-Z (pfx)
  • FO-Z (pfx)
  • SI-Z (pfx)
  • SL-Z (pfx)
  • CU-Z (pfx)
  • KC-Z (pfx)
  • EP-Z (pfx)
  • CH-Z (pfx)
  • SC-Z (pfx)
  • KN-Z (pfx)
  • wFA (pfx)
  • wFT (pfx)
  • wFC (pfx)
  • wFS (pfx)
  • wFO (pfx)
  • wSI (pfx)
  • wSL (pfx)
  • wCU (pfx)
  • wKC (pfx)
  • wEP (pfx)
  • wCH (pfx)
  • wSC (pfx)
  • wKN (pfx)
  • wFA/C (pfx)
  • wFT/C (pfx)
  • wFC/C (pfx)
  • wFS/C (pfx)
  • wFO/C (pfx)
  • wSI/C (pfx)
  • wSL/C (pfx)
  • wCU/C (pfx)
  • wKC/C (pfx)
  • wEP/C (pfx)
  • wCH/C (pfx)
  • wSC/C (pfx)
  • wKN/C (pfx)
  • O-Swing% (pfx)
  • Z-Swing% (pfx)
  • Swing% (pfx)
  • O-Contact% (pfx)
  • Z-Contact% (pfx)
  • Contact% (pfx)
  • Zone% (pfx)
  • Pace
  • Defense
  • wSB
  • UBR
  • Age Rng
  • Offense
  • League
  • wGDP
  • Pull%
  • Cent%
  • Oppo%
  • Soft%
  • Med%
  • Hard%
   
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG






 



 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?