Log In   -   Register?



League: 
select
     Team: 
select
       


Single Season: 
select
Split: 
select
Min Inn: 
select

 |  | Multiple Seasons: 
select
  to: 
select
 

Ages: 
select
  to: 
select
 

Currently viewing seasons between 2009 and 2013


Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 43 items in 2 pages
#NameInnVotesInstinctsFirst StepSpeedHandsReleaseArm StrengthArm AccuracyOverallFSR
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 43 items in 2 pages
1Evan Longoria5460.0283887762859084838171
2Ben Zobrist6570.1254706562697463766833
3B.J. Upton5111.1242637887676074566921
4Carl Crawford2543.0155799390756538567129
5Carlos Pena3605.215462514270594358558
6Matt Joyce3326.015052535454545655541
7Reid Brignac1632.114965696371706868687
8Sean Rodriguez3080.214661666262646658639
9Jason Bartlett2257.213768656665716264666
10Dioner Navarro1252.11083125253650545039-6
11Gabe Kapler869.21074653575348504851-1
12Sam Fuld1427.098768078756853697111
13Desmond Jennings2821.19162768456483243578
14John Jaso1326.1883940442625302733-11
15Kelly Shoppach1029.1814123224948565242-3
16Gabe Gross638.26864605466737573662
17Willy Aybar457.2623133362129453833-4
18Akinori Iwamura556.15665666464705366642
19Casey Kotchman1222.15270452981685168594
20Michel Hernandez264.1504028275047454841-1
21Jose Molina1459.0454321145758586245-1
22Elliot Johnson1176.2424143603935422641-12
23Jose Lobaton1180.2354236324437363538-7
24Johnny Damon85.0354453533633425350
25Yunel Escobar1320.034767162758480787511
26James Loney1277.23062423775684961565
27Dan Johnson294.12941394041424042410
28Ryan Roberts817.1274950494647444748-2
29Kelly Johnson679.2274244444451495347-1
30Wil Myers655.2273955614040524447-1



      
  • Line Break
  • Votes
  • Instincts
  • First Step
  • Speed
  • Hands
  • Release
  • Arm Strength
  • Arm Accuracy
  • Overall
  • FSR
   
  • Inn
  • Votes
  • Instincts
  • First Step
  • Speed
  • Hands
  • Release
  • Arm Strength
  • Arm Accuracy
  • Overall
  • FSR






 



 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?