Log In   -   Register?



League: 
     Team: 
       


Single Season: 
Split: 
Min IP:  

 |  | Multiple Seasons: 
  to: 
 

Ages: 
  to: 
 

Currently viewing seasons between 1995 and 2005


Page size:
 138 items in 5 pages
#NameWPA-WPA+WPARE24REWpLIinLIgmLIexLIPullsWPA/LIClutchSDMD
Page size:
 138 items in 5 pages
1Brian Fuentes6.90-17.2024.1131.252.811.351.351.251.271322.452.648127
2Curtis Leskanic4.97-32.4937.4623.111.501.141.181.261.342232.701.6510957
3Jerry Dipoto4.14-23.9328.0837.852.711.291.221.281.441132.940.277542
4Justin Speier3.86-12.3216.1838.793.501.041.151.181.211313.220.495829
5Jose Jimenez2.70-32.6135.3122.881.911.491.461.451.67522.22-0.418842
6Bruce Ruffin2.55-12.3114.8619.321.581.511.531.591.76411.92-0.224918
7Dave Veres2.54-15.3517.8821.721.951.481.341.431.15471.600.115118
8Javier Lopez1.65-5.206.8514.501.310.840.901.000.991201.090.882815
9Darren Holmes1.53-21.0422.5716.601.371.251.191.321.561081.040.195028
10Mike Myers1.48-4.556.0230.202.450.921.291.301.571142.13-0.532717
11Jay Powell1.33-2.643.967.160.651.301.441.331.31240.610.41124
12Gabe White1.18-10.9012.0821.991.931.021.211.241.191022.26-1.114427
13Todd Jones1.09-11.8112.90-12.09-0.991.321.321.241.45850.010.824317
14Mike DeJean0.99-21.5922.5711.980.890.941.181.061.251990.570.487639
15Aaron Cook0.93-23.9524.886.370.610.910.910.770.92720.460.5655
16Julian Tavarez0.78-8.949.7311.340.811.040.981.001.35421.16-0.4078
17Chris Nichting0.67-1.532.200.25-0.020.570.610.650.83310.071.1082
18Mike Munoz0.57-11.7912.37-6.81-0.740.871.101.181.341670.280.384636
19Steve Reed0.53-30.7731.3072.716.371.161.161.321.192514.55-4.1011059
20Jay Witasick0.47-2.863.339.480.861.241.261.331.13250.58-0.20125
21Pedro Astacio0.30-65.3565.66-23.57-1.680.990.930.891.14116-1.431.7400
22Bobby Chouinard0.27-2.052.332.170.170.700.850.951.1028-0.150.5485
23Brent Mayne0.18-0.090.270.720.062.902.542.54 00.050.0210
24Brian Rose0.17-5.195.36-0.270.041.060.960.871.2112-0.120.2700
25Horacio Estrada0.15-0.170.32-3.95-0.310.650.821.061.2920.000.2410
26Dennys Reyes0.15-1.471.62-0.12-0.080.570.600.731.09300.46-0.2074
27Dave Lee0.13-3.063.206.630.650.690.720.771.00290.43-0.23106
28Tim Scott0.10-0.060.16-1.45-0.150.480.520.520.403-0.030.2300
29Jim Stoops0.08-0.160.251.670.140.550.520.561.723-0.040.1900
30Aquilino Lopez0.08-0.070.151.450.130.420.420.430.6110.120.0810



  • Line Break
  • Age
  • W
  • L
  • ERA
  • G
  • GS
  • CG
  • ShO
  • SV
  • BS
  • IP
  • TBF
  • H
  • R
  • ER
  • HR
  • BB
  • IBB
  • HBP
  • WP
  • BK
  • SO
  • GB
  • FB
  • LD
  • IFFB
  • Balls
  • Strikes
  • Pitches
  • RS
  • IFH
  • BU
  • BUH
  • K/9
  • BB/9
  • K/BB
  • H/9
  • HR/9
  • AVG
  • WHIP
  • BABIP
  • LOB%
  • FIP
  • GB/FB
  • LD%
  • GB%
  • FB%
  • IFFB%
  • HR/FB
  • IFH%
  • BUH%
  • Starting
  • Start-IP
  • Relieving
  • Relief-IP
  • RAR
  • WAR
  • Dollars
  • tERA
  • xFIP
  • WPA
  • -WPA
  • +WPA
  • RE24
  • REW
  • pLI
  • inLI
  • gmLI
  • exLI
  • Pulls
  • WPA/LI
  • Clutch
  • FB% (Pitch)
  • FBv
  • SL%
  • SLv
  • CT%
  • CTv
  • CB%
  • CBv
  • CH%
  • CHv
  • SF%
  • SFv
  • KN%
  • KNv
  • XX%
  • PO%
  • wFB
  • wSL
  • wCT
  • wCB
  • wCH
  • wSF
  • wKN
  • wFB/C
  • wSL/C
  • wCT/C
  • wCB/C
  • wCH/C
  • wSF/C
  • wKN/C
  • O-Swing%
  • Z-Swing%
  • Swing%
  • O-Contact%
  • Z-Contact%
  • Contact%
  • Zone%
  • F-Strike%
  • SwStr%
  • HLD
  • SD
  • MD
  • ERA-
  • FIP-
  • xFIP-
  • K%
  • BB%
  • SIERA
  • RS/9
  • E-F
  • FA% (pfx)
  • FT% (pfx)
  • FC% (pfx)
  • FS% (pfx)
  • FO% (pfx)
  • SI% (pfx)
  • SL% (pfx)
  • CU% (pfx)
  • KC% (pfx)
  • EP% (pfx)
  • CH% (pfx)
  • SC% (pfx)
  • KN% (pfx)
  • UN% (pfx)
  • vFA (pfx)
  • vFT (pfx)
  • vFC (pfx)
  • vFS (pfx)
  • vFO (pfx)
  • vSI (pfx)
  • vSL (pfx)
  • vCU (pfx)
  • vKC (pfx)
  • vEP (pfx)
  • vCH (pfx)
  • vSC (pfx)
  • vKN (pfx)
  • FA-X (pfx)
  • FT-X (pfx)
  • FC-X (pfx)
  • FS-X (pfx)
  • FO-X (pfx)
  • SI-X (pfx)
  • SL-X (pfx)
  • CU-X (pfx)
  • KC-X (pfx)
  • EP-X (pfx)
  • CH-X (pfx)
  • SC-X (pfx)
  • KN-X (pfx)
  • FA-Z (pfx)
  • FT-Z (pfx)
  • FC-Z (pfx)
  • FS-Z (pfx)
  • FO-Z (pfx)
  • SI-Z (pfx)
  • SL-Z (pfx)
  • CU-Z (pfx)
  • KC-Z (pfx)
  • EP-Z (pfx)
  • CH-Z (pfx)
  • SC-Z (pfx)
  • KN-Z (pfx)
  • wFA (pfx)
  • wFT (pfx)
  • wFC (pfx)
  • wFS (pfx)
  • wFO (pfx)
  • wSI (pfx)
  • wSL (pfx)
  • wCU (pfx)
  • wKC (pfx)
  • wEP (pfx)
  • wCH (pfx)
  • wSC (pfx)
  • wKN (pfx)
  • wFA/C (pfx)
  • wFT/C (pfx)
  • wFC/C (pfx)
  • wFS/C (pfx)
  • wFO/C (pfx)
  • wSI/C (pfx)
  • wSL/C (pfx)
  • wCU/C (pfx)
  • wKC/C (pfx)
  • wEP/C (pfx)
  • wCH/C (pfx)
  • wSC/C (pfx)
  • wKN/C (pfx)
  • O-Swing% (pfx)
  • Z-Swing% (pfx)
  • Swing% (pfx)
  • O-Contact% (pfx)
  • Z-Contact% (pfx)
  • Contact% (pfx)
  • Zone% (pfx)
  • Pace
  • RA9-WAR
  • BIP-Wins
  • LOB-Wins
  • FDP-Wins
  • Age Rng
  • K-BB%
  • Pull%
  • Cent%
  • Oppo%
  • Soft%
  • Med%
  • Hard%
  • kwERA
  • WPA
  • -WPA
  • +WPA
  • RE24
  • REW
  • pLI
  • inLI
  • gmLI
  • exLI
  • Pulls
  • WPA/LI
  • Clutch
  • SD
  • MD









 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?