Log In   -   Register?

Sortable Draft Board!            Auction Calculator!            Probables Leaderboard!


League: 
select
     Team: 
select
       


Single Season: 
select
Split: 
select
Min IP:  
select

 |  | Multiple Seasons: 
select
  to: 
select
 

Ages: 
select
  to: 
select
 

Currently viewing seasons between 2004 and 2004


Data pager
Data pager
First Page Previous Page
123
Next Page Last Page
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 89 items in 3 pages
#NameTeamWPA-WPA+WPARE24REWpLIinLIgmLIexLIPullsWPA/LIClutchSDMD
Data pager
Data pager
First Page Previous Page
123
Next Page Last Page
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 89 items in 3 pages
1Johan SantanaTwins5.04-10.3815.4254.165.320.880.880.871.18335.660.0900
2Curt SchillingRed Sox5.00-11.3616.3653.874.910.880.860.880.70295.010.6700
3Jason SchmidtGiants5.00-12.7217.7245.064.201.010.980.871.11284.860.1000
4Randy JohnsonDiamondbacks3.66-14.3217.9843.584.300.970.980.871.36315.84-2.0700
5Roger ClemensAstros4.10-12.6716.7736.433.691.050.970.881.26333.490.4400
6Rodrigo LopezOrioles3.56-11.1914.7535.573.171.061.051.261.54332.231.12102
7Carlos ZambranoCubs2.46-12.0914.5534.583.530.910.800.870.83302.300.4000
8Ben SheetsBrewers1.88-14.6016.4833.863.440.910.890.870.91292.63-0.5700
9Pedro MartinezRed Sox3.03-13.6616.6933.642.960.950.930.881.09323.110.0800
10Joe KennedyRockies2.38-11.7914.1732.482.761.050.950.871.24261.920.3400
11Brad RadkeTwins3.17-14.2217.3930.772.941.000.950.881.32332.280.9000
12Carl PavanoMarlins2.63-14.4317.0630.583.111.020.950.861.18292.67-0.0800
13Jake PeavyPadres1.84-9.4911.3329.722.960.910.820.871.01272.16-0.1400
14Mark BuehrleWhite Sox1.83-14.8016.6327.702.500.860.830.870.85313.04-0.9200
15Oliver PerezPirates3.15-11.9715.1227.262.791.010.950.871.34281.621.5100
16Livan HernandezExpos2.68-17.3119.9927.252.901.040.940.871.33262.100.4900
17Jake WestbrookIndians1.92-13.9115.8326.712.510.950.830.901.05262.31-0.2920
18Freddy Garcia- - -1.83-14.0615.8925.012.420.980.920.871.15302.87-1.0100
19Kelvim EscobarAngels2.48-13.9316.4124.742.370.990.930.871.15332.270.2300
20Odalis PerezDodgers2.86-12.1314.9824.012.330.990.980.871.10311.990.9100
21Ryan DreseRangers1.38-14.6015.9822.821.961.010.890.851.12311.330.0400
22Roy OswaltAstros1.27-15.9417.2122.662.150.970.910.891.06342.83-1.5210
23Ted LillyBlue Jays1.43-14.5415.9821.642.091.030.960.881.18301.82-0.4300
24Doug DavisBrewers1.98-15.3417.3120.402.111.090.960.871.04341.650.1600
25Al LeiterMets1.80-12.9514.7620.112.041.090.940.881.08301.020.6300
26Tim HudsonAthletics2.41-13.2015.6117.231.641.071.000.871.58241.930.3200
27Jaret WrightBraves1.00-12.2513.2516.881.660.980.860.871.11322.21-1.1800
28Chris CarpenterCardinals2.04-12.5614.6016.631.731.051.030.881.42271.900.0400
29Mike MarothTigers1.08-16.7817.8615.471.591.030.910.871.21311.35-0.3100
30CC SabathiaIndians1.13-13.6714.8115.211.460.990.940.880.96290.660.4900



      
  • Line Break
  • Age
  • W
  • L
  • ERA
  • G
  • GS
  • CG
  • ShO
  • SV
  • BS
  • IP
  • TBF
  • H
  • R
  • ER
  • HR
  • BB
  • IBB
  • HBP
  • WP
  • BK
  • SO
  • GB
  • FB
  • LD
  • IFFB
  • Balls
  • Strikes
  • Pitches
  • RS
  • IFH
  • BU
  • BUH
  • K/9
  • BB/9
  • K/BB
  • H/9
  • HR/9
  • AVG
  • WHIP
  • BABIP
  • LOB%
  • FIP
  • GB/FB
  • LD%
  • GB%
  • FB%
  • IFFB%
  • HR/FB
  • IFH%
  • BUH%
  • Starting
  • Start-IP
  • Relieving
  • Relief-IP
  • RAR
  • WAR
  • Dollars
  • tERA
  • xFIP
  • WPA
  • -WPA
  • +WPA
  • RE24
  • REW
  • pLI
  • inLI
  • gmLI
  • exLI
  • Pulls
  • WPA/LI
  • Clutch
  • FB% (Pitch)
  • FBv
  • SL%
  • SLv
  • CT%
  • CTv
  • CB%
  • CBv
  • CH%
  • CHv
  • SF%
  • SFv
  • KN%
  • KNv
  • XX%
  • PO%
  • wFB
  • wSL
  • wCT
  • wCB
  • wCH
  • wSF
  • wKN
  • wFB/C
  • wSL/C
  • wCT/C
  • wCB/C
  • wCH/C
  • wSF/C
  • wKN/C
  • O-Swing%
  • Z-Swing%
  • Swing%
  • O-Contact%
  • Z-Contact%
  • Contact%
  • Zone%
  • F-Strike%
  • SwStr%
  • HLD
  • SD
  • MD
  • ERA-
  • FIP-
  • xFIP-
  • K%
  • BB%
  • SIERA
  • RS/9
  • E-F
  • FA% (pfx)
  • FT% (pfx)
  • FC% (pfx)
  • FS% (pfx)
  • FO% (pfx)
  • SI% (pfx)
  • SL% (pfx)
  • CU% (pfx)
  • KC% (pfx)
  • EP% (pfx)
  • CH% (pfx)
  • SC% (pfx)
  • KN% (pfx)
  • UN% (pfx)
  • vFA (pfx)
  • vFT (pfx)
  • vFC (pfx)
  • vFS (pfx)
  • vFO (pfx)
  • vSI (pfx)
  • vSL (pfx)
  • vCU (pfx)
  • vKC (pfx)
  • vEP (pfx)
  • vCH (pfx)
  • vSC (pfx)
  • vKN (pfx)
  • FA-X (pfx)
  • FT-X (pfx)
  • FC-X (pfx)
  • FS-X (pfx)
  • FO-X (pfx)
  • SI-X (pfx)
  • SL-X (pfx)
  • CU-X (pfx)
  • KC-X (pfx)
  • EP-X (pfx)
  • CH-X (pfx)
  • SC-X (pfx)
  • KN-X (pfx)
  • FA-Z (pfx)
  • FT-Z (pfx)
  • FC-Z (pfx)
  • FS-Z (pfx)
  • FO-Z (pfx)
  • SI-Z (pfx)
  • SL-Z (pfx)
  • CU-Z (pfx)
  • KC-Z (pfx)
  • EP-Z (pfx)
  • CH-Z (pfx)
  • SC-Z (pfx)
  • KN-Z (pfx)
  • wFA (pfx)
  • wFT (pfx)
  • wFC (pfx)
  • wFS (pfx)
  • wFO (pfx)
  • wSI (pfx)
  • wSL (pfx)
  • wCU (pfx)
  • wKC (pfx)
  • wEP (pfx)
  • wCH (pfx)
  • wSC (pfx)
  • wKN (pfx)
  • wFA/C (pfx)
  • wFT/C (pfx)
  • wFC/C (pfx)
  • wFS/C (pfx)
  • wFO/C (pfx)
  • wSI/C (pfx)
  • wSL/C (pfx)
  • wCU/C (pfx)
  • wKC/C (pfx)
  • wEP/C (pfx)
  • wCH/C (pfx)
  • wSC/C (pfx)
  • wKN/C (pfx)
  • O-Swing% (pfx)
  • Z-Swing% (pfx)
  • Swing% (pfx)
  • O-Contact% (pfx)
  • Z-Contact% (pfx)
  • Contact% (pfx)
  • Zone% (pfx)
  • Pace
  • RA9-WAR
  • BIP-Wins
  • LOB-Wins
  • FDP-Wins
  • Age Rng
  • K-BB%
  • Pull%
  • Cent%
  • Oppo%
  • Soft%
  • Med%
  • Hard%
   
  • WPA
  • -WPA
  • +WPA
  • RE24
  • REW
  • pLI
  • inLI
  • gmLI
  • exLI
  • Pulls
  • WPA/LI
  • Clutch
  • SD
  • MD






 



 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?