Log In   -   Register?


League:
select
    Team:
select



Season:
select
             Min PA:  
select
             


Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 34 items in 2 pages
NameTeamAgeGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 34 items in 2 pages
Matt HelmDiamondbacks (A)21135520590141943611067765811487508114.271
Zachary JohnsonAstros (A)2413450860712167381156310875492101401101.238
Kristopher HobsonBlue Jays (A)2112849055613479432105786563851901321.273
Jose OsunaPirates (A)1912648252413583360166872311824701044.280
Jerrud SabourinIndians (A)221304725381401092623606650377871840.297
Aaron WestlakeTigers (A)231234655181167035295669472105222841.249
Jeff MalmRays (A)21128464540122703631367616221278601063.263
Frazier HallAngels (A)241264565101168221013565040188860801.254
Brandon DruryBraves (A)191234454801027122364751200737531434.229
Leighton PangilinanWhite Sox (A)2112144449710067223852563821271032772.225
Connor NarronOrioles (A)2011943948610270211104958391101530823.232
David MedinaCardinals (A)2312043148610462312956725001330321733.241
Sean BuckleyReds (A)2211642646910461281144668331139730512.244
Joseph WinkerDodgers (A)221144264749652312115764362110570182.225
Cameron SeitzerRays (A)221184244881308836245054555833511811.307
Brian HarrisonMets (A)231134234731026927155461400726401050.241
Justin MillerNationals (A)231164204741036425410676736110110804134.245
Dan PaoliniMariners (A)221114184731258027018687349063312652.299
Trever AdamsRangers (A)231114134481188225294467290731418105.286
Paul HoilmanCubs (A)23109413473985530584861503155640610.237
Travis WhitmorePadres (A)23115411469114812274564748394325685.277
Ryan RiegerMarlins (A)2110838846092592517465367299320131.237
O'Koyea DicksonDodgers (A)22106386451105602711763484646514507116.272
Nick RamirezBrewers (A)22963834149551280164670263144140900.248
William BeckwithBraves (A)21106381425111702601552783349292013179.291
Ben ThomasGiants (A)2310037940592721415364920371240320.243
Reymond NunezYankees (A)211043784059064210536472011086101332.238
Douglas LandaetaAthletics (A)231003693999062171104638221820539107.244
Boss MoanaroaRed Sox (A)20110359448946820154849772113480911.262
David RenfroeRed Sox (A)2196355397915427010496433069720440.256



      
  • Line Break
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • Spd
  • BABIP
  • wRC
  • wRAA
  • wOBA
  • wRC+
  • wSB
   
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG






 



 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?