League:
    Team:



Season:
             Min PA:  
             


12
Page size:
 38 items in 2 pages
NameTeamAgeGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
12
Page size:
 38 items in 2 pages
Terry TiffeeDodgers (AAA)29933924251489739397369275432401712.378
J.R. HouseAstros (AAA)2812745451313996250186360530522401112.306
Oscar SalazarOrioles (AAA)3011244349114082423137385421560601282.316
Curtis ThigpenBlue Jays (AAA)2596361395805423032841210583551521.222
Michel AbreuMets (AAA)2912042547312182240156266381593602310.285
Jordan BrownIndians (AAA)24109420460118783037525135567230833.281
Barbaro CanizaresBraves (AAA)28134504553151110280135667431691501810.300
Wes BankstonAthletics (AAA)24973754051056519120567321271720802.280
Brian MyrowPadres (AAA)31973284171036723112605981172440401.314
Dan JohnsonRays (AAA)281133944861217323025858384175170601.307
Shawn GarrettMariners (AAA)2910038841811883241105062261751121054.304
Steve PearcePirates (AAA)251033864339758261124760322755648104.251
Tagg BoziedMarlins (AAA)281234254841307328326868050376540772.306
Brad NelsonBrewers (AAA)25132475553136813611878787337714013138.286
Juan MirandaYankees (AAA)25993564171026822012405255379330621.287
Matt BrownAngels (AAA)25974004371287033421756732180320742.320
John LindseyDodgers (AAA)311334815631528936126851006328214501900.316
Scott ThormanBraves (AAA)26101387411975422219475619483041871.251
Jeff BaileyRed Sox (AAA)2910941849412670283258875621901220852.301
Royce HuffmanWhite Sox (AAA)311063704219660260104643400927401344.259
Ryan ShealyRoyals (AAA)2811140046811369220225365550938502201.283
Mark SaccomannoAstros (AAA)2813752857215795332278384352941611643.297
Andy TracyPhillies (AAA)3412443050712468340227185658964621650.288
Scott McclainGiants (AAA)3613447755614381321298710872698160652.300
Garrett JonesTwins (AAA)2713852758714788333238292505981901192.279
Kevin BarkerReds (AAA)3211439946810360220217377557984100901.258
Larry BroadwayNationals (AAA)271304294921147329395655588105230838.266
Josh PhelpsCardinals (AAA)30126461528134703123190975641097401422.291
Jeff LarishTigers (AAA)2510338444096532022149645041094201301.250
Casey RogowskiAthletics (AAA)27117415473115762231467645221111329163.277



  • Line Break
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • Spd
  • BABIP
  • wRC
  • wRAA
  • wOBA
  • wRC+
  • wSB
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG









 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?