Help Support FanGraphs




League:
    Team:



Season:
             Min PA:  
             


12
Page size:
 53 items in 2 pages
NameTeamAgeGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
12
Page size:
 53 items in 2 pages
Bryan LaHairCubs (AAA)281294565231517538038911096091111601420.331
Jorge VazquezYankees (AAA)29118455500119672003267933051668701000.262
Alex LiddiMariners (AAA)22138559637145803233012110461017051021451.259
Jerry SandsDodgers (AAA)239437041810350213297888382863701131.278
Mat GamelBrewers (AAA)2512849354515396290289096466844201620.310
Nick StavinohaCardinals (AAA)291335335861448530128841094421005401951.270
Anthony RizzoPadres (AAA)219335641311857341266410143589680476.331
Chad TracyRangers (AAA)251345266021367632226801095531041380740.259
Brett PillGiants (AAA)261335365761671033632582107251544921666.312
Mauro GomezBraves (AAA)26135506557154943422476903861316611562.304
Brad NelsonRangers (AAA)28121463533130772812483836061012801331.281
Clint RobinsonRoyals (AAA)261345035721641063502386100585886411821.326
Mike JacobsRockies (AAA)3011742949512874301237097582105080933.298
Matt ClarkPadres (AAA)24129462537135872412371835801161131702.292
Ryan Langerhans- - -319534442610763202226960763943306117.311
Brandon Allen- - -259334441910354235217972661101450774.299
Valentino PascucciMets (AAA)3213044352311766291215891762149310712.264
Jeff BaisleyAngels (AAA)28134538589163109313208510038385850851.303
Dayan ViciedoWhite Sox (AAA)2211945250513486280206078456835301021.296
Andrew BrownCardinals (AAA)2610735942810267123206773561105571644.284
Dallas McPhersonWhite Sox (AAA)3010139242611164270205469311126021912.283
Paul McAnultyAngels (AAA)301184444951387841019677942292351853.311
Ryan StriebyTigers (AAA)25130487557124772801966766011716401252.255
Russ CanzlerRays (AAA)25131474550149874041878836701294401052.314
Brandon HicksBraves (AAA)251043614079158141185250410137302783.252
Danny DornReds (AAA)2612444849411162301185274364133640920.248
Adam LoewenBlue Jays (AAA)271345205851599246417838561213603110117.306
Russell MitchellDodgers (AAA)2693336392955522216666946062550811.283
Brandon LairdYankees (AAA)2312346248912077270165169171844601400.260
Koby ClemensAstros (AAA)241263844449051212165155511117630442.234



  • Line Break
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • Spd
  • BABIP
  • wRC
  • wRAA
  • wOBA
  • wRC+
  • wSB
  • GB/FB
  • LD%
  • GB%
  • FB%
  • IFFB%
  • HR/FB
  • Pitches
  • Balls
  • Strikes
  • SwStr%
  • Oppo%
  • Cent%
  • Pull%
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG









 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?