Log In   -   Register?


League:
select
    Team:
select



Season:
select
             Min PA:  
select
             


Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 36 items in 2 pages
NameTeamAgeGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 36 items in 2 pages
Bryan LahairCubs (AAA)281294565231517538038911096091111601420.331
Jorge VazquezYankees (AAA)29118455500119672003267933051668701000.262
Jerry SandsDodgers (AAA)239437041810350213297888382863701131.278
Mat GamelBrewers (AAA)2512849354515396290289096466844201620.310
Nick StavinohaCardinals (AAA)291335335861448530128841094421005401951.270
Anthony RizzoPadres (AAA)219335641311857341266410143589680476.331
Chad TracyRangers (AAA)251345266021367632226801095531041380740.259
Brett PillGiants (AAA)261335365761671033632582107251544921666.312
Mauro GomezBraves (AAA)26135507557154943422476903861316601562.304
Brad NelsonRangers (AAA)28121463533130772812483836061012801331.281
Clint RobinsonRoyals (AAA)261345035721641063502386100585886411821.326
Mike JacobsRockies (AAA)3011742949512874301237097582105080933.298
Matt ClarkPadres (AAA)24129462535135872412371835801161131702.292
Brad EldredGiants (AAA)301123714131035523223615734194800994.278
Brandon Allen- - -259334542010354235217972661101450774.299
Val PascucciMets (AAA)3213044352311766291215891762149310712.264
Ryan StriebyTigers (AAA)25130487557124772801966766011716401252.255
Danny DornReds (AAA)2612444849411162301185274364133640920.248
Anthony ReckerAthletics (AAA)2799345412995824116614856281452675.287
Koby ClemensAstros (AAA)241263844449051212165155511117630442.234
Jeff BaileyTwins (AAA)3212742850210863246156563611991030472.252
Chris MarreroNationals (AAA)22127483546145101300145969582972301432.300
Mike CervenakMarlins (AAA)3412340645112182241146668363516211343.298
Lars AndersonRed Sox (AAA)23136491577130833121465788021203301250.265
Brandon SnyderOrioles (AAA)2411444849411781211145571320915901212.261
Matt TuiasosopoMariners (AAA)2511643952699592061473777501325618112.226
Leslie AndersonRays (AAA)2912146249412891240134665210606501523.277
Dan JohnsonRays (AAA)3193333395915523013525258265220501.273
Scott ThormanTigers (AAA)29109391421946911113415827382120894.240
Efren NavarroAngels (AAA)25133492547156102366127673421782741055.317



      
  • Line Break
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • Spd
  • BABIP
  • wRC
  • wRAA
  • wOBA
  • wRC+
  • wSB
   
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG






 



 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?