Log In   -   Register?

FanGraphs+ 2015!            Auction Calculator!            2015 Free Agent Tracker!

League:
select
    Team:
select



Season:
select
             Min PA:  
select
             


Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 36 items in 2 pages
NameTeamAgeGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
Data pager
Data pager
12
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 36 items in 2 pages
David CooperBlue Jays (AAA)2412046754517010951197796676432901413.364
Jimmy GallagherWhite Sox (AAA)251264725431166839277254620823331472.246
Bryan LahairCubs (AAA)281294565231517538038911096091111601420.331
Matt HaguePirates (AAA)25141535595166113383127175474689401243.310
Efren NavarroAngels (AAA)25133492547156102366127673421782741055.317
Brett PillGiants (AAA)261335365761671033632582107251544921666.312
Clint RobinsonRoyals (AAA)261345035721641063502386100585886411821.326
Anthony RizzoPadres (AAA)219335641311857341266410143589680476.331
Mauro GomezBraves (AAA)26135507557154943422476903861316601562.304
Chad TracyRangers (AAA)251345266021367632226801095531041380740.259
Lars AndersonRed Sox (AAA)23136491577130833121465788021203301250.265
Chris MarreroNationals (AAA)22127483546145101300145969582972301432.300
Mike JacobsRockies (AAA)3011742949512874301237097582105080933.298
Nick StavinohaCardinals (AAA)291335335861448530128841094421005401951.270
Danny DornReds (AAA)2612444849411162301185274364133640920.248
Mat GamelBrewers (AAA)2512849354515396290289096466844201620.310
Val PascucciMets (AAA)3213044352311766291215891762149310712.264
Brad NelsonRangers (AAA)28121463533130772812483836061012801331.281
Ryan StriebyTigers (AAA)25130487557124772801966766011716401252.255
Mike CervenakMarlins (AAA)3412340645112182241146668363516211343.298
Matt ClarkPadres (AAA)24129462535135872412371835801161131702.292
Anthony ReckerAthletics (AAA)2799345412995824116614856281452675.287
Leslie AndersonRays (AAA)2912146249412891240134665210606501523.277
Jeff BaileyTwins (AAA)3212742850210863246156563611991030472.252
Aaron BatesTwins (AAA)271063584201138323075737532905311011.316
Brandon Allen- - -259334542010354235217972661101450774.299
Brad EldredGiants (AAA)301123714131035523223615734194800994.278
Dan JohnsonRays (AAA)3193333395915523013525258265220501.273
Jerry SandsDodgers (AAA)239437041810350213297888382863701131.278
Brandon SnyderOrioles (AAA)2411444849411781211145571320915901212.261



      
  • Line Break
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • Spd
  • BABIP
  • wRC
  • wRAA
  • wOBA
  • wRC+
  • wSB
   
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG






 



 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?