Help Support FanGraphs




League:
    Team:



Season:
             Min PA:  
             


12
Page size:
 48 items in 2 pages
NameTeamAgeGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
12
Page size:
 48 items in 2 pages
Dan JohnsonWhite Sox (AAA)3213747658912777211287785949947100810.267
Brad NelsonRangers (AAA)2913250257914084311248581701123160721.279
Efren NavarroAngels (AAA)2614152857715511235177974361703100532.294
Clint RobinsonRoyals (AAA)2713148757014291371137067794653101710.292
Yangervis SolarteRangers (AAA)24130518568149110280116954411443602931.288
Ernesto MejiaBraves (AAA)261335145591529532124739234213283014104.296
Brandon LairdYankees (AAA)24130503550128803121554773411037601510.254
Russ CanzlerIndians (AAA)26130487539129683632268794611282401224.265
Luis JimenezMariners (AAA)3012547153614692322206481642971001430.310
Joe MahoneyOrioles (AAA)251324915361309029110545635695640842.265
Josh SatinMets (AAA)27131441527126862511472607721093601834.286
Jerry SandsDodgers (AAA)241194525221348717426841075911063801110.296
Neftali SotoReds (AAA)23122465512114703001455594131165101821.245
Matt ClarkPadres (AAA)25121445511129792622275775721131701100.290
Vinnie CatricalaMariners (AAA)2312246350710672231105860370885111542.229
Cody OverbeckPhillies (AAA)26133458501114712721458713911131301100.249
Mark TeahenNationals (AAA)3012445050011782284360634521022301693.260
Carlos RiveroNationals (AAA)2412645549813899281105764331871631565.303
Chad TracyRockies (AAA)2613345449812272380126182340112541914.269
Mike HessmanAstros (AAA)3412344149210248190357378402136650701.231
Todd LindenGiants (AAA)321274254871197527611636653199720833.280
Leslie AndersonRays (AAA)30116444482137102210146356265568401603.309
Matt TuiasosopoMets (AAA)26131418481101751401247575111175341734.242
Valentino PascucciMets (AAA)3312338347483491701757628741480311101.217
Lars Anderson- - -241113964709961272953596531072701010.250
Conor GillaspieGiants (AAA)241084134651168118314604941354254800.281
Kole CalhounAngels (AAA)2410541046312271307147973440885409123.298
Jeff ClementPirates (AAA)2811241645911562352165857414101020910.276
Danny Dorn- - -271163934569958252145049502108850352.252
Josh VittersCubs (AAA)221104154521267532217546830477520863.304



  • Line Break
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • Spd
  • BABIP
  • wRC
  • wRAA
  • wOBA
  • wRC+
  • wSB
  • GB/FB
  • LD%
  • GB%
  • FB%
  • IFFB%
  • HR/FB
  • Pitches
  • Balls
  • Strikes
  • SwStr%
  • Oppo%
  • Cent%
  • Pull%
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG









 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?