Log In   -   Register?


League:
    Team:



Season:
             Min PA:  
             


12
Page size:
 31 items in 2 pages
NameTeamAgeGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
12
Page size:
 31 items in 2 pages
Chris ValaikaReds (AAA)251094174531098418073937211656631010.261
Josh BarfieldPhillies (AAA)2812345248411683234647552107009210128.257
Alexi AmaristaAngels (AAA)22863633961067324544950220564344158.292
Luis HernandezMets (AAA)2712140443597741526435422073243773.240
Kristopher NegronReds (AAA)25123417465906116495445220102105119111.216
Brett PillGiants (AAA)261335365761671033632582107251544921666.312
J.J. FurmaniakRays (AAA)311173774238154230441322608223151892.215
Drew GarciaWhite Sox (AAA)25104366405733924283543271116246722.199
Matt KataRangers (AAA)33106392447115703021360712816314112811.293
Tony AbreuDiamondbacks (AAA)26120483529141100265108372302846918127.292
Ryan AdamsOrioles (AAA)2494377415107672731046373001034311252.284
Eric FarrisBrewers (AAA)251345405961451082656705432070641417217.269
Kevin RussoYankees (AAA)26113450494123941964534633110354211124.273
Matt MacriRockies (AAA)2911437441910261244135665341734521011.273
Mark HallbergDiamondbacks (AAA)251143764281057423265663363223581324.279
Sean KazmarMariners (AAA)261274625191178229335045363686781276.253
Pete KozmaCardinals (AAA)2311239844885631723484736391365722.214
Brendan HarrisOrioles (AAA)3013651656511582212105050370875341422.223
Johnny GiavotellaRoyals (AAA)231104535031531083429677240157253895.338
Jason KipnisIndians (AAA)24923434009659169126555441723555121.280
Ivan De Jesus Jr.Dodgers (AAA)241003874431209119286159450686231941.310
Brian DinkelmanTwins (AAA)27127469526113822713544145493741872.241
Will RhymesTigers (AAA)2810440546412410017435724461462387138.306
Adrian CardenasAthletics (AAA)23127491545154117284570514715623210136.314
Joe ThurstonMarlins (AAA)31126453526136863431368594827817087124.300
Gil VelazquezAngels (AAA)311234274941401022558785849260441012176.328
Edgar GonzalezGiants (AAA)331375055641591153001469825107335012146.315
Cord PhelpsIndians (AAA)249737843411168254145163511891401036.294
Anderson HernandezAstros (AAA)281365105731531182546745253177244102112.300
Ruben Gotay- - -2813445051811187123958475708134418114.247



  • Line Break
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • Spd
  • BABIP
  • wRC
  • wRAA
  • wOBA
  • wRC+
  • wSB
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG









 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?