Log In   -   Register?


League:
select
    Team:
select



Season:
select
             Min PA:  
select
             


Data pager
123
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 66 items in 3 pages
NameTeamAgeGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
Data pager
123
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 66 items in 3 pages
Jemile WeeksAthletics (AAA)261305206141411081910496408019981514172.271
Dean AnnaPadres (AAA)2613249858216511338599073610651184637.331
Christian ColonRoyals (AAA)2413151257714011312312725841157721516154.273
Wilmer FloresMets (AAA)2110742446313681364156986252633831313.321
Elian HerreraDodgers (AAA)28108408476115941317694348176821013163.282
Grant Green- - -259340244313189283116853302776231142.326
Kolten WongCardinals (AAA)2210741246312586218106845413604429201.303
Jonathan GalvezPadres (AAA)22112410455114832416665134210472212227.278
Yangervis SolarteRangers (AAA)25133526577145102310126675393692822230.276
Charlie CulbersonRockies (AAA)2497397419123742781463641737412211139.310
Luis RodriguezAngels (AAA)3311843949111775284105872410483711614.267
Brandon HicksMets (AAA)27953183549063124115749291111313692.283
Tommy FieldAngels (AAA)2681314372956220211564944168554762.303
Kensuke TanakaGiants (AAA)3210734340011395143154324223637562210.329
Tyler BortnickDiamondbacks (AAA)2588251298735511435333401545116192.291
Logan WatkinsCubs (AAA)231074124721006718785126521984133109.243
Johnny GiavotellaRoyals (AAA)251003704261067524074846516590501284.286
Scooter GennettBrewers (AAA)2379321349907210534422211592234105.280
Taylor HarbinDiamondbacks (AAA)27117364385845816554436170542111165.231
Jake ElmoreAstros (AAA)2670268310805813454230310377315166.299
Hainley StatiaBrewers (AAA)2711329134370551005402350046002865.241
Nick GreenMarlins (AAA)3490318343684411112393418082412612.214
Carter JuricaGiants (AAA)2410835840489701522383238184512733.249
Ty KellyMariners (AAA)24541972526353613341751241022437.320
Jose MartinezAstros (AAA)278130533386601916344216124264823.282
Hernan IribarrenRockies (AAA)298425328679621232333223043253493.312
Gil VelazquezMarlins (AAA)33742563077163800302443153044435.277
Nick FranklinMariners (AAA)22391421774633904282030220122170.324
Matt DownsMarlins (AAA)298227030158371128273524254340501.215
Ed LucasMarlins (AAA)314618119655381205261412037201221.304



      
  • Line Break
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • Spd
  • BABIP
  • wRC
  • wRAA
  • wOBA
  • wRC+
  • wSB
   
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG






 



 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?