League:
    Team:



Season:
             Min PA:  
             


Page size:
 92 items in 4 pages
NameTeamAgeGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
Page size:
 92 items in 4 pages
Chris OwingsDiamondbacks (AAA)2112554657518012931812104812229930414207.330
Jemile WeeksAthletics (AAA)261305206141411081910496408019981514172.271
Daniel RobertsonPadres (AAA)271364845651381032492915360163106510236.285
Dean AnnaPadres (AAA)2613249858316511338599073610651184637.331
Matt LongAngels (AAA)2610036942810668216117952511830351173.287
Alex CastellanosDodgers (AAA)26105385441996114519756141111212013195.257
Christian ColonRoyals (AAA)2413151257714011312312725841157721516154.273
Elian HerreraDodgers (AAA)28108408476115941317694348176821013163.282
Grant Green- - -259340244313189283116853302776231142.326
Kolten WongCardinals (AAA)2210741246312586218106845413604429201.303
Josh PrinceBrewers (AAA)2511541849099681821168536001055254258.237
Jonathan GalvezPadres (AAA)22112410455114832416665134210472212227.278
Yangervis SolarteRangers (AAA)25133526577145102310126675393692822230.276
Dee GordonDodgers (AAA)259237443311185179065335117031424911.297
Charlie CulbersonRockies (AAA)2497397419123742781463641737412211139.310
Andrew RomineAngels (AAA)27893634161047916546139433684246156.287
Tommy FieldAngels (AAA)2681314372956220211564944168554762.303
Carlos TriunfelMariners (AAA)231003834131087822355531170761012964.282
Kensuke TanakaGiants (AAA)3210734340011395143154324223637562210.329
Tyler BortnickDiamondbacks (AAA)2588251298735511435333401545116192.291
Logan WatkinsCubs (AAA)231074124721006718785126521984133109.243
Jimmy ParedesAstros (AAA)2486327358945921685037286671114167.287
Greg GarciaCardinals (AAA)23116354424966623435035491701101010142.271
Irving FaluRoyals (AAA)3013550856813010319625031471511111122010.256
Ryan JacksonCardinals (AAA)2512144251012310019134934520912771390.278
Johnny GiavotellaRoyals (AAA)251003704261067524074846516590501284.286
Jermaine CurtisCardinals (AAA)25115370436957217154549522537529102.257
Scooter GennettBrewers (AAA)2379321350907210534422211592234105.280
Andy ParrinoAthletics (AAA)27108367420775416344336430102523431.210
Jake ElmoreAstros (AAA)2670268310805813454230310377315166.299



  • Line Break
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • Spd
  • BABIP
  • wRC
  • wRAA
  • wOBA
  • wRC+
  • wSB
  • GB/FB
  • LD%
  • GB%
  • FB%
  • IFFB%
  • HR/FB
  • Pitches
  • Balls
  • Strikes
  • SwStr%
  • Oppo%
  • Cent%
  • Pull%
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG









 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?