Help Support FanGraphs




League:
    Team:



Season:
             Min PA:  
             


123
Page size:
 66 items in 3 pages
NameTeamAgeGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
123
Page size:
 66 items in 3 pages
Christian ColonRoyals (AAA)2413151257714011312312725841157721516154.273
Elian HerreraDodgers (AAA)28108408476115941317694348176821013163.282
Greg MiclatRangers (AAA)2579265309635211002526351471088105.238
Kensuke TanakaGiants (AAA)3210734340011395143154324223637562210.329
Jemile WeeksAthletics (AAA)261305206141411081910496408019981514172.271
Dean AnnaPadres (AAA)2613249858216511338599073610651184637.331
Tommy FieldAngels (AAA)2681314372956220211564944168554762.303
Jose MartinezAstros (AAA)278130533386601916344216124264823.282
Gil VelazquezMarlins (AAA)33742563077163800302443153044435.277
Tyler KuhnDiamondbacks (AAA)26501231393021621201110022024451.244
Grant Green- - -259340244313189283116853302776231142.326
Wilmer FloresMets (AAA)2110742446313681364156986252633831313.321
Hernan IribarrenRockies (AAA)298425328679621232333223043253493.312
Brandon HicksMets (AAA)27953183549063124115749291111313692.283
Scooter GennettBrewers (AAA)2379321349907210534422211592234105.280
Logan WatkinsCubs (AAA)231074124721006718785126521984133109.243
Elvys GonzalezDodgers (AAA)2314354684112656012203140.229
Nick FranklinMariners (AAA)22391421774633904282030220122170.324
Ty KellyMariners (AAA)24541972526353613341751241022437.320
Charlie CulbersonRockies (AAA)2497397419123742781463641737412211139.310
Kolten WongCardinals (AAA)2210741246312586218106845413604429201.303
Jonathan GalvezPadres (AAA)22112410455114832416665134210472212227.278
Yangervis SolarteRangers (AAA)25133526577145102310126675393692822230.276
Marwin GonzalezAstros (AAA)24441721834533101116158123012341.262
Nick NoonanGiants (AAA)244816518842281310202017044132212.255
Carter JuricaGiants (AAA)2410835840489701522383238184512733.249
Hainley StatiaBrewers (AAA)2711329134370551005402350046002865.241
Drew GarciaRockies (AAA)2752144155342481121119045002330.236
Wilson ValdezMarlins (AAA)35351121222623300787117012241.232
Nick GreenMarlins (AAA)3490318343684411112393418082412612.214



  • Line Break
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • Spd
  • BABIP
  • wRC
  • wRAA
  • wOBA
  • wRC+
  • wSB
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG









 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?