Log In   -   Register?


League:
    Team:



Season:
             Min PA:  
             


12
Page size:
 36 items in 2 pages
NameTeamAgeGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
12
Page size:
 36 items in 2 pages
Henry MateoNationals (AAA)291134334901108121625535381784312103311.254
Jermaine ClarkBrewers (AAA)291213754298868132557374827215014336.235
Trent DurringtonRed Sox (AAA)30112391440917114334930331885388327.233
Josh FieldsWhite Sox (AAA)23124462526141863241985705421363348285.305
Joe McewingAstros (AAA)33112422460133101211106446231653575167.315
Brooks ConradAstros (AAA)2613853259914263401524100945421354815156.267
Greg DobbsMariners (AAA)279937942111988193960553755823010145.314
Mike AvilesRoyals (AAA)2512946950212492213852472814823014145.264
Vinny RottinoBrewers (AAA)261173984521259125275542402745549127.314
Hunter BrownMariners (AAA)261073854471016230276448551893228125.262
Luis FigueroaBlue Jays (AAA)32933774171047322363938241352689119.276
Jack HannahanTigers (AAA)261194154941178127095962614114873596.282
Yurendell De CasterPirates (AAA)26119421462115792231147513531002311677.273
Scott McclainAthletics (AAA)341405476051387733028841074811173611174.252
Mike KinkadeMarlins (AAA)3310638143612592263459502935622311465.328
Brendan Harris- - -2510236742211071281105960403851032952.300
Brennan KingPhillies (AAA)25973643929556252124048201693411650.261
Jon SchuerholzBraves (AAA)2611637542569531222332532094459852.184
Brandon LarsonNationals (AAA)30117380422102641712058763821012201243.268
Justin LeonePadres (AAA)29124453524118782002066736121066401844.260
Brent ButlerDevil Rays (AAA)28120439474118872632393823345117935.269
Glenn WilliamsTwins (AAA)2811337041495642047373636284323831.257
Mike HessmanTigers (AAA)281013453945722110244549451129400531.165
Russ JohnsonYankees (AAA)3310637545110369182145840652532521123.275
Juan Melo- - -291153844181017912284350241702531522.263
Cody RansomAstros (AAA)301223804429449231216462546103422821.247
Mike EylwardAngels (AAA)261094054611279722085763432609311216.314
Paul McanultyPadres (AAA)2512547855214890345197679622794801412.310
Brian BardenDiamondbacks (AAA)2512849455014793353168096442927321113.298
Jason WoodMarlins (AAA)3612344149412790233116477421922812211.288



  • Line Break
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • Spd
  • BABIP
  • wRC
  • wRAA
  • wOBA
  • wRC+
  • wSB
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG









 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?