Log In   -   Register?


League:
    Team:



Season:
             Min PA:  
             


Page size:
 248 items in 9 pages
NameTeamAgeGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
Page size:
 248 items in 9 pages
Michael MckennonReds (R)2273287309824425211445417165310402.286
Estarlin De Los SantosTwins (R)2067284322755513616041260668223277.264
Salvador SanchezWhite Sox (R)217028331197641610757511815972151813.343
Jovanny RosarioDodgers (R)2270281310937311454734210501344228.331
Wilson Tucker- - -226827929985482539475112145521665.305
Christian MarreroWhite Sox (R)2068269313824321612536336043260532.305
Brandon WaringReds (R)2168267295834417220636121183520310.311
Jay BrossmanAngels (R)226326528992711407454219046112540.347
Nick GiarraputoMets (R)19662632777248240027349044122423.274
O.D. GonzalezRoyals (R)2267262302795315295538301742448176.302
Devery Van De KeereRoyals (R)226826230174551423362934246311452.282
Anthony SeratelliRoyals (R)2470261306865319595045391533300296.330
Adrian OrtizRoyals (R)20602612748575910432491360043177.326
C.J. RetherfordWhite Sox (R)2160261299833630413534824045833623.318
Greg VelozMets (R)1966258295704313954328261623174187.271
Lee HaydelBrewers (R)1962254270705312504220120441033125.276
Daniel StegallMets (R)1966248291564010603227331673162113.226
Jimmy GallagherWhite Sox (R)216624729582512119524435138661674.332
Clint RobinsonRoyals (R)2265247272814817115396319342420520.328
Deibinson RomeroTwins (R)206624729378511629605234147750793.316
Jeremy MooreAngels (R)20662472736734136144854192673135175.271
Kraig BinickOrioles (R)2265246287715096650362703912206151.289
Dale MollenhauerWhite Sox (R)2168246277685412204133230360357135.276
Jason WhiteOrioles (R)236124527570422431493027270201252.286
Rene LeveretTwins (R)216624428375531408506534036410900.307
Cody JohnsonBraves (R)1863243270743418517515726072100170.305
Taylor HarbinDiamondbacks (R)2163243271674015210424220038521454.276
Brandon MenchacaReds (R)226324128063409775145310706112166.261
Eric FarrisBrewers (R)2163239269785916213434160222393215.326
Patrick Norris- - -216423928068606205611391610020305.285



  • Line Break
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • Spd
  • BABIP
  • wRC
  • wRAA
  • wOBA
  • wRC+
  • wSB
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG









 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?