League:
    Team:



Season:
             Min PA:  
             


Page size:
 159 items in 6 pages
NameTeamAgeGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
Page size:
 159 items in 6 pages
Matt AngleOrioles (AAA)248735040091824415524412541254244.260
Luis DurangoPadres (AAA)24106363423109102520422445159111383516.300
Jim AdduciCubs (AAA)2511436740791789136033272803465239.248
Jose ConstanzaIndians (AAA)2611340444812910911816932351540187346.319
Ryan GarkoRangers (AAA)29933403878056111124248410625101411.235
Brian BocockPhillies (AAA)251203804398668113437314948815414136.226
Fernando PerezRays (AAA)271163854268668113446322909722810247.223
James RapoportCardinals (AAA)25112408464109911242613444157327485.267
Nolan ReimoldOrioles (AAA)2694337401846212010523754061820892.249
Peter BourjosAngels (AAA)231024144551309213121385522417810345275.314
Ezequiel Carrera- - -2310537442610384135143343206641157208.275
Norris HopperBrewers (AAA)311194585091311171400513837043041011229.286
Corey WimberlyAthletics (AAA)26135531623151127147397575826418214125618.284
Irving FaluRoyals (AAA)27119503552137116146175464223902512154.272
Jeff SalazarOrioles (AAA)2911743649211079141165955482822605263.252
Niuman RomeroRed Sox (AAA)2599350393866914034220320573088146.246
David LoughRoyals (AAA)241204605321299115121165584027284197145.280
Sam FuldCubs (AAA)281123684401007215946927662372314219.272
Aaron BatesRed Sox (AAA)26122429497103741521249545901196301401.240
Adam Heether- - -28993293987852151105741541681050673.237
Kila Ka'aihueRoyals (AAA)26943234161036216124677888669131520.319
Ben CopelandGiants (AAA)26127354419997116844843576670262238.280
Matt CampCubs (AAA)2613043649511595162249404384164615135.264
Hector LunaMarlins (AAA)3097354411104711701655714206451001571.294
Bubba BellRed Sox (AAA)271043514011037917164649413621309137.293
Luis Antonio RodriguezWhite Sox (AAA)309434540010166172165056421351841035.293
Angel ChavezRays (AAA)281134114501138617194655320683402153.275
Mike CarpMariners (AAA)241104094631055817129677641193670712.257
Jack Hannahan- - -309633439379521719474551182331530.237
Chris WoodwardMariners (AAA)3410340145393681726493540173237941.232



  • Line Break
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • Spd
  • BABIP
  • wRC
  • wRAA
  • wOBA
  • wRC+
  • wSB
  • GB/FB
  • LD%
  • GB%
  • FB%
  • IFFB%
  • HR/FB
  • Pitches
  • Balls
  • Strikes
  • SwStr%
  • Oppo%
  • Cent%
  • Pull%
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG









 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?