Log In   -   Register?


League:
select
    Team:
select



Season:
select
             Min PA:  
select
             


Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 158 items in 6 pages
NameTeamAgeGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 158 items in 6 pages
Bryan LahairCubs (AAA)281294565231517538038911096091111601420.331
David CooperBlue Jays (AAA)2412046754517010951197796676432901413.364
Mat GamelBrewers (AAA)2512849354515396290289096466844201620.310
Mauro GomezBraves (AAA)26135507557154943422476903861316601562.304
Dayan ViciedoWhite Sox (AAA)2211945250513487270206076456835301021.296
Yonder AlonsoReds (AAA)249135840910666244124656466601401365.296
Devin MesoracoReds (AAA)231204364991267336215607152683740911.289
Jesus MonteroYankees (AAA)2110942046312183191185267366984301600.288
Brad NelsonRangers (AAA)28121463533130772812483836061012801331.281
Anthony RizzoPadres (AAA)219335641311857341266410143589680476.331
Clint RobinsonRoyals (AAA)261345035721641063502386100585886411821.326
Erik KratzPhillies (AAA)3110335840910369190155653385721120720.288
Jorge VazquezYankees (AAA)29118455500119672003267933051668701000.262
Matt HaguePirates (AAA)25141535595166113383127175474689401243.310
Daniel NavaRed Sox (AAA)2812144152211879272106948704886419103.268
Danny DornReds (AAA)2612444849411162301185274364133640920.248
Brian DinkelmanTwins (AAA)27127469526113822713544145493741872.241
Jeremy HermidaReds (AAA)271053954501268028117675546397810330.319
David LoughRoyals (AAA)251144565161459926119876536349481210148.318
Ryan Langerhans- - -319534442610763202226960763943306117.311
Jordan Brown- - -2712042546013289311116064233473631020.311
Jeff BaisleyAngels (AAA)28134538589163109313208510038385850851.303
Irving FaluRoyals (AAA)281113854371169510925047353471412112111.301
Mike CervenakMarlins (AAA)3412340645112182241146668363516211343.298
Mark HallbergDiamondbacks (AAA)251143764281057423265663363223581324.279
Brandon MossPhillies (AAA)2712443650612065311236680623127440346.275
Desmond JenningsRays (AAA)24893383979359193126839453789144171.275
Kila Ka'AihueRoyals (AAA)2795323388885819011436557381260811.272
Drew LockeAstros (AAA)281253754219960262114158353687401293.264
Chad TracyRangers (AAA)251345266021367632226801095531041380740.259



      
  • Line Break
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • Spd
  • BABIP
  • wRC
  • wRAA
  • wOBA
  • wRC+
  • wSB
   
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG






 



 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?