Help Support FanGraphs




League:
    Team:



Season:
             Min PA:  
             


Page size:
 153 items in 6 pages
NameTeamAgeGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
Page size:
 153 items in 6 pages
Jonathan DiazBlue Jays (AAA)27953124007559112358316205674157124.240
Ryan LangerhansAngels (AAA)32963364018446216115954632113110266.250
Matt Young- - -29109336415816785151297148032310184.241
Brock BondGiants (AAA)261063373951129415215931480416221132.332
Alex CastellanosDodgers (AAA)2594344407113642571774524628511423168.328
Angel SanchezAstros (AAA)28107344398110911315484540125248473.320
Jose ConstanzaBraves (AAA)28883443921089310415427363432285146.314
Nate SpearsRed Sox (AAA)27108346395835316410463843186303632.240
Reid BrignacRays (AAA)269934640080561428454645079324933.231
Matt LongAngels (AAA)2598347393986219895446340632733156.282
Bryan AndersonCardinals (AAA)2510034739278591216353536089441700.225
Stephen VogtRays (AAA)279434939695641849484342261122310.272
Jose IglesiasRed Sox (AAA)228835339694839114623270462599123.266
Francisco CervelliYankees (AAA)26993544178768152243393918215631460.246
Cedric HunterCardinals (AAA)2412935541295691925404444243643374.268
Blake DavisOrioles (AAA)2810835539089651743333825161136160.251
Adron ChambersCardinals (AAA)25963574191149217236044514804527134.319
Brendan HarrisRockies (AAA)311063574241136733497363520447711223.317
Denis PhippsReds (AAA)269235739879451901548453301034221342.221
Scott Van SlykeDodgers (AAA)25953584111176434118686746164340953.327
Sean HaltonBrewers (AAA)25119358412985523317485743381560902.274
Josh Bell- - -25943604101056327213627840378370935.292
Ramiro PenaYankees (AAA)2610136040493751332402934074334413.258
Luis Antonio RodriguezMariners (AAA)321023614221077618112495150141623453.296
Ryan WheelerDiamondbacks (AAA)23933623991278127415569026267290931.351
Johnny GiavotellaRoyals (AAA)248936241811785202106771462406401271.323
Brad SnyderAstros (AAA)301223624081106423320656640310833051610.304
Corey PattersonBrewers (AAA)321173633909157204104639154783244183.251
Brett CarrollNationals (AAA)29111364417915623210555044197342275.250
Drew GarciaWhite Sox (AAA)269936440885601825434928183556643.234



  • Line Break
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • Spd
  • BABIP
  • wRC
  • wRAA
  • wOBA
  • wRC+
  • wSB
  • GB/FB
  • LD%
  • GB%
  • FB%
  • IFFB%
  • HR/FB
  • Pitches
  • Balls
  • Strikes
  • SwStr%
  • Oppo%
  • Cent%
  • Pull%
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG









 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?