Log In   -   Register?


League:
    Team:



Season:
             Min PA:  
             


Page size:
 158 items in 6 pages
NameTeamAgeGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
Page size:
 158 items in 6 pages
Dan Johnson- - -331384725771187126021597096485450910.250
Jeremy HermidaIndians (AAA)2913247456711774233176266884149230813.247
Daric BartonAthletics (AAA)271103914881167929177769870573611012.297
Vince BelnomeRays (AAA)251274445331338735387767844109041702.300
Jordan LennertonTigers (AAA)271395146071431002511768578461335401603.278
Jemile WeeksAthletics (AAA)261305206141411081910496408019981514172.271
Anthony SeratelliRoyals (AAA)3012040048710978173116141778814065241.273
Shane PetersonAthletics (AAA)25126463553116782511270797711274639172.251
Tim FedroffIndians (AAA)261365135941241041316654872011814492211.242
Matt HaguePirates (AAA)27142536622153106372867697139611311243.285
Michael ChoiceAthletics (AAA)23132510600154110291149089690115111001512.302
Joey ButlerRangers (AAA)27119426505124862601271516901196311012.291
Efren NavarroAngels (AAA)2713451358616711839378381681992301985.326
Chris McguinessRangers (AAA)25104362436894829111526368186420910.246
Eric CampbellMets (AAA)2612034142510771253861666606010448124.314
Jim AdduciRangers (AAA)28127473551141982431675656531072654329.298
Bryan PetersenMarlins (AAA)2713650657913993335861496501176208124.275
Will RhymesNationals (AAA)301334535301241011553535165129075875.274
Nate TenbrinkMariners (AAA)26124430505115722441577606201355536127.267
Russ Canzler- - -27125452522114841621255626251013501711.252
Ben GuezTigers (AAA)2612842549810364192186663620136812686.242
Dean AnnaPadres (AAA)2613249858216511338599073610651184637.331
Daniel RobertsonPadres (AAA)271364845651381032492915360163106510236.285
Josh PrinceBrewers (AAA)2511541849099681821168536001055254258.237
Che-Hsuan LinAstros (AAA)241223504338264132350426005695910197.234
Steve TollesonWhite Sox (AAA)291163924731137628184753591915895145.288
Johnny MonellGiants (AAA)27121415481114652722071645921052501163.275
Mike MccoyBlue Jays (AAA)321093554308767151450225906830134297.245
L.J. HoesOrioles (AAA)23993654301118225136240580565111377.304
Danny DornTigers (AAA)2813749656512880212256782584131371682.258



  • Line Break
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • Spd
  • BABIP
  • wRC
  • wRAA
  • wOBA
  • wRC+
  • wSB
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG









 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?