Log In   -   Register?


League:
select
    Team:
select



Season:
select
             Min PA:  
select
             


Data pager
123
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 79 items in 3 pages
NameTeamAgeGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
Data pager
123
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 79 items in 3 pages
Adron ChambersCardinals (AAA)241284265011188419510734453090103992213.277
Anderson HernandezAstros (AAA)281365105731531182546745253177244102112.300
Tyler GrahamGiants (AAA)271274144681149218318231310801148156012.275
Irving FaluRoyals (AAA)281113854371169510925047353471412112111.301
J.B. ShuckAstros (AAA)2410835441910587117060305613041462011.297
Evan FreyDiamondbacks (AAA)2511338945510782149266385906813342211.275
Jeremy MooreAngels (AAA)2411342646012770241815766621011436462110.298
Vinny RottinoMarlins (AAA)31119467524142993121081595026231314179.304
Esteban GermanRangers (AAA)33123508586153114293794567205812316449.301
Conor GillaspieGiants (AAA)2312442850312788226116361660791441199.297
David LoughRoyals (AAA)251144565161459926119876536349481210148.318
Alexi AmaristaAngels (AAA)22863633961067324544950220564344158.292
Ryan Langerhans- - -319534442610763202226960763943306117.311
Adam LoewenBlue Jays (AAA)271345205851599246417838561213603110117.306
Tony AbreuDiamondbacks (AAA)26120483529141100265108372302846918127.292
Eric FarrisBrewers (AAA)251345405961451082656705432070641417217.269
Anthony RizzoPadres (AAA)219335641311857341266410143589680476.331
Gil VelazquezAngels (AAA)311234274941401022558785849260441012176.328
Edgar GonzalezGiants (AAA)331375055641591153001469825107335012146.315
Adrian CardenasAthletics (AAA)23127491545154117284570514715623210136.314
Lorenzo CainRoyals (AAA)2512848754915210128716848140010215349166.312
Brett PillGiants (AAA)261335365761671033632582107251544921666.312
Trayvon Robinson- - -231033774281096896267171482126300496.289
Andrew RomineAngels (AAA)25105381438107929246735450874084236.281
Sean KazmarMariners (AAA)261274625191178229335045363686781276.253
Johnny GiavotellaRoyals (AAA)231104535031531083429677240157253895.338
Efren NavarroAngels (AAA)25133492547156102366127673421782741055.317
Caleb GindlBrewers (AAA)22126472538145102235158460632931021065.307
Cole GillespieDiamondbacks (AAA)27137484582145981916121007981291107014245.300
Anthony ReckerAthletics (AAA)2799345412995824116614856281452675.287



      
  • Line Break
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • Spd
  • BABIP
  • wRC
  • wRAA
  • wOBA
  • wRC+
  • wSB
   
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG






 



 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?