Help Support FanGraphs




League:
    Team:



Season:
             Min PA:  
             


123
Page size:
 79 items in 3 pages
NameTeamAgeGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
123
Page size:
 79 items in 3 pages
Adron ChambersCardinals (AAA)241284265011188419510734453090103992213.277
Anderson HernandezAstros (AAA)281365105741531182546745253177244102112.300
Tyler GrahamGiants (AAA)271274144681139118318231310801148156012.273
Irving FaluRoyals (AAA)281113854371169510925047353471412112111.301
J.B. ShuckAstros (AAA)2410835441910587117060305613041462011.297
Evan FreyDiamondbacks (AAA)2511338945510782149266385906813342211.275
Jeremy MooreAngels (AAA)2411342646012770241815766621011436462110.298
Vinny RottinoMarlins (AAA)31119467524142993121081595026231314179.304
Esteban GermanRangers (AAA)33123508586153114293794567205812316449.301
Conor GillaspieGiants (AAA)2312442850312788226116361660791441199.297
David LoughRoyals (AAA)251144565161459926119876536349481210148.318
Alexi AmaristaAngels (AAA)22863633961067324544950220564344158.292
Ryan Langerhans- - -319534442610763202226960763943306117.311
Adam LoewenBlue Jays (AAA)271345205851599246417838561213603110117.306
Tony AbreuDiamondbacks (AAA)26120483529141100265108372302846918127.292
Eric FarrisBrewers (AAA)251345385941461092656705532070641417217.271
Anthony RizzoPadres (AAA)219335641311857341266410143589680476.331
Gil VelazquezAngels (AAA)311234274941401022558785849260441012176.328
Edgar GonzalezGiants (AAA)331375055641591153001469825107335012146.315
Adrian CardenasAthletics (AAA)23127491545154117284570514715623210136.314
Lorenzo CainRoyals (AAA)2512848754915210128716848140010215349166.312
Brett PillGiants (AAA)261335365761671033632582107251544921666.312
Trayvon Robinson- - -231033774281096896267171482126300496.289
Andrew RomineAngels (AAA)25105381438107929246735450874084236.281
Sean KazmarMariners (AAA)261274625191178229335045363686781276.253
Johnny GiavotellaRoyals (AAA)231104535031531083429677240157253895.338
Efren NavarroAngels (AAA)25133492547156102366127673421782741055.317
Caleb GindlBrewers (AAA)22126472538145102235158460632931021065.307
Cole GillespieDiamondbacks (AAA)27137484583145981916121007981291107014245.300
Anthony ReckerAthletics (AAA)2799345412995824116614856281452675.287



  • Line Break
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • Spd
  • BABIP
  • wRC
  • wRAA
  • wOBA
  • wRC+
  • wSB
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG









 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?