Help Support FanGraphs




League:
    Team:



Season:
             Min PA:  
             


Page size:
 181 items in 7 pages
NameTeamAgeGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
Page size:
 181 items in 7 pages
Jeff DominguezMariners (AA)211093514027255150235323007536126184.205
Cody EhlersYankees (AA)26104370423743926184543475920511400.200
Mark WagnerRed Sox (AA)2494342393754619010444838078661600.219
Simon KlinkGiants (AA)261083493887956191334353401044011220.226
Tony GranadilloRed Sox (AA)239834941281552015514355075530911.232
Rob CosbyAstros (AA)271023693888249212103548140482301120.222
Johnny RaburnRays (AA)2910135339483717504133311471547155.235
Ryan GoleskiIndians (AA)2699338384845117412483740198420722.249
Brian McFallRoyals (AA)241063484048448162184261390103953676.241
Lou SantangeloAstros (AA)259634937884651108323926086012910.241
David MaroulGiants (AA)2510836639284482601046352111102121024.230
Mark KigerMariners (AA)28109376457846712234940732981071236.223
Robert ValidoWhite Sox (AA)23112383413856796336272018041561810.222
Gabriel LopezPadres (AA)288735140186661523492438031426915.245
Kyle ReynoldsCubs (AA)24111357395875421111394829393162523.244
Antoan RichardsonGiants (AA)241233654458872565633155082123103336.241
Chris ErrecartBrewers (AA)23104360411895122115574633310910441312.247
Emmanuel GarciaMets (AA)221043674188971122451403418324116179.243
Matt MosesTwins (AA)2310538743089632123423535169133774.230
Marshall HubbardMariners (AA)2691309379905124312545256263851624.291
Shane JustisDodgers (AA)25117338390906917224737402488131098.266
Justin NelsonRockies (AA)2511436442090471942061544921177001115.247
Lucas MayDodgers (AA)231073924419049271135454321112782561.230
Kyle HainesGiants (AA)2510534840991721540484355158312814.261
Van PopeBraves (AA)2499350392916521144750351543221385.260
Myron LeslieAthletics (AA)261083674229163180104743510943101023.248
Chris RahlDiamondbacks (AA)24116421450915825264725260115210151812.216
Sam FuldCubs (AA)268533939792681635484850240341978.271
Bronson SardinhaIndians (AA)2588340387926517464546393662421332.271
Danny DornReds (AA)2398336388934921221646042284721910.277



  • Line Break
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • Spd
  • BABIP
  • wRC
  • wRAA
  • wOBA
  • wRC+
  • wSB
  • GB/FB
  • LD%
  • GB%
  • FB%
  • IFFB%
  • HR/FB
  • Pitches
  • Balls
  • Strikes
  • SwStr%
  • Oppo%
  • Cent%
  • Pull%
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG









 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?