Help Support FanGraphs




League:
    Team:



Season:
             Min PA:  
             


1
Page size:
 26 items in 1 pages
NameAgeGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
1
Page size:
 26 items in 1 pages
Mike Wilson235220022663361539383822159310346.315
Casey Craig21642452787253739284122050542338.294
Reed Eastley2296349412967117084767421551263512.275
Omar Falcon235817421446261307312837064102201.264
Josh Womack2211641246411888159666434019043531714.286
Marshall Hubbard246122625860371706403427140410911.265
Yung-Chi Chen2267278309957017354948221402525217.342
Chris Colton231103814329163221556423809235511179.239
Andy Hargrove24421171382616505181616042221210.222
J.B. Tucker24511541793122423211718042304421.201
Brian Schweiger23174863161220291010013122002.333
Erick Monzon24341301453424532151814025010231.262
Luis Valbuena204316318141281012181014226103513.252
Johan Limonta2282628121001135103100000.462
Matt Tuiasosopo205923225371561401313414158502856.306
Brent Johnson2412950058614211623218248652551137141611.284
Ronnie Prettyman2410037840810481202145372105523412104.275
Jack Arroyo25501822034634921241915046411290.253
Luis Oliveros2342153164382980112174019205212.248
Trevor Heid24930316320134009100101.200
Kevin Reynolds24718246510041502001001.333
Alex Meneses2232115136312740011717023202712.270
Matt Rogelstad23361271413323820191810025031501.260
Jeff Dominguez19461631794034510171711032023512.245
Daniel Santin212661100000001000100.167
Jair Fernandez19827302110031208001100.074



  • Line Break
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • Spd
  • BABIP
  • wRC
  • wRAA
  • wOBA
  • wRC+
  • wSB
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG









 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?