Log In   -   Register?


League:
select
    Team:
select



Season:
select
             Min IP:  
select
             


Data pager
123
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 83 items in 3 pages
NameTeamAgeWLERAGGSCGShOSVIPTBFHRERHRBBIBBHBPWPBKSO
Data pager
123
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 83 items in 3 pages
Jason DavisPirates (AAA)28694.412120000116.150111362574471116368
Les Walrond- - -31693.612817220122.053112658495474581119
Chris LambertTigers (AAA)251283.502626310149.163114369587480231124
Brian StokesMets (AAA)281084.412322110130.25561247464748115197
David PurceyBlue Jays (AAA)26862.691919000117.047197413583404111121
Francisco LirianoTwins (AAA)241023.281919000118.048010244438311340113
Randy Keisler- - -32694.032220000114.05101346251851238089
Jon Meloan- - -235114.893320000119.2552131806586911022111
Mitch TalbotRays (AAA)241393.862828100161.0683165796993501170141
Billy BucknerDiamondbacks (AAA)245104.952120000116.15171367464943147069
David PauleyRed Sox (AAA)251443.552525000147.06171476858104101030103
Dan MeyerAthletics (AAA)261054.482220000122.25231136561105211100109
Mitchell BoggsCardinals (AAA)24933.452121100125.1508107524811460210181
Matt PalmerGiants (AAA)296104.182625100142.062913871661172010110143
Juan GutierrezDiamondbacks (AAA)245116.092522000116.253715294791144155187
Wes WhislerWhite Sox (AAA)2512103.812727100156.068217586661245062071
Gio GonzalezAthletics (AAA)22874.242322100123.0524106655812611250128
Andy MitchellOrioles (AAA)291284.293221000138.1606136756612583121071
Ben HendricksonRays (AAA)271094.582927000149.1663155887612640168081
Sean WhiteMariners (AAA)276115.472222000125.056917685761243042052
Josh TowersRockies (AAA)31676.273115000116.1532156838112290106079
Charlie ZinkRed Sox (AAA)281462.842828210174.17161447355134901170106
Frankie De La CruzMarlins (AAA)241384.342525000147.16291398571136008190118
Charlie HaegerWhite Sox (AAA)2410134.452825300178.07721679688137701592117
Andrew BaldwinMariners (AAA)251054.753022210147.265717791781341074087
J.A. HappPhillies (AAA)25873.602423000135.0552116585414480140151
Eric StultsDodgers (AAA)28773.822020000117.2497118535014350160102
Shane LouxAngels (AAA)281263.982222100138.059515469611440063077
Carlos AlvaradoAngels (AAA)30754.272623100130.2576123696214641660131
Bill MurphyBlue Jays (AAA)278105.323224002142.06521559184148407101152



      
  • Line Break
  • W
  • L
  • ERA
  • G
  • GS
  • CG
  • ShO
  • SV
  • IP
  • TBF
  • H
  • R
  • ER
  • HR
  • BB
  • IBB
  • HBP
  • WP
  • BK
  • SO
  • K/9
  • BB/9
  • K/BB
  • HR/9
  • K%
  • BB%
  • AVG
  • WHIP
  • BABIP
  • LOB%
  • FIP
  • E-F
  • K-BB%
   
  • W
  • L
  • ERA
  • G
  • GS
  • CG
  • ShO
  • SV
  • IP
  • TBF
  • H
  • R
  • ER
  • HR
  • BB
  • IBB
  • HBP
  • WP
  • BK
  • SO






 



 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?