League:
    Team:



Season:
             Min IP:  
             


12
Page size:
 57 items in 2 pages
NameTeamAgeWLERAGGSCGShOSVIPTBFHRERHRBBIBBHBPWPBKSO
12
Page size:
 57 items in 2 pages
Chris BootcheckYankees (AAA)341073.692423200136.257613561561541043197
Matt PalmerDodgers (AAA)34683.842522000133.25791276557155601240131
Shawn HillTigers (AAA)324145.512626100150.1676191105921747153284
Armando Galarraga- - -31683.642323000121.051812059491246157283
Yunesky MayaNationals (AAA)31883.872424200146.161815773631031332399
Chad ReinekeReds (AAA)318104.082721000130.055814263591934145183
J.D. MartinRays (AAA)301642.752727100160.1671168584915260950116
Angel CastroDodgers (AAA)30853.482519000116.15011235045737245091
Doug Mathis- - -30594.032622100120.251911863541253531189
Justin GermanoBlue Jays (AAA)30894.472524200151.0652184847512271760103
Joe MartinezIndians (AAA)30375.262421000130.057416380761927044190
Yohan PinoReds (AAA)29573.263116116121.150211452447302121107
Jason BerkenWhite Sox (AAA)2912123.802727100161.0685171746815461531117
Zach KroenkeBrewers (AAA)295164.513219100129.2560134736510491310189
Kris JohnsonPirates (AAA)281042.392621102135.25501163736643048094
Thad Weber- - -281262.952421100134.1543129514452501151114
Steven WrightRed Sox (AAA)28873.462424330135.1586130645210650414099
Graham Godfrey- - -281183.933215000119.051511958521633193075
Ryan TatuskoNationals (AAA)28584.332818000120.253911466587770592100
Greg ReynoldsReds (AAA)271232.422321310156.16181394542626012097
Andrew AlbersTwins (AAA)271152.862222310132.1533124464214320001116
Ryan FeierabendRangers (AAA)27653.662416100120.150712854491033364179
Yohan FlandeBraves (AAA)27974.183119101131.15751427061946142192
Bruce BillingsAthletics (AAA)271384.312826000148.1630140787117510340135
Jair Jurrjens- - -277104.572323100134.05761477268838043076
Travis BanwartAthletics (AAA)271054.602923000131.05851457467205404151125
Mitch LivelyGiants (AAA)27754.723020000124.053511173651555019199
Barry EnrightAngels (AAA)27777.122422000116.154115395923048034078
Chris RusinCubs (AAA)26873.351918110121.04931134945827039069
Zach StewartWhite Sox (AAA)266144.252828000167.1702187897916370150122



  • Line Break
  • W
  • L
  • ERA
  • G
  • GS
  • CG
  • ShO
  • SV
  • IP
  • TBF
  • H
  • R
  • ER
  • HR
  • BB
  • IBB
  • HBP
  • WP
  • BK
  • SO
  • K/9
  • BB/9
  • K/BB
  • HR/9
  • K%
  • BB%
  • AVG
  • WHIP
  • BABIP
  • LOB%
  • FIP
  • E-F
  • K-BB%
  • W
  • L
  • ERA
  • G
  • GS
  • CG
  • ShO
  • SV
  • IP
  • TBF
  • H
  • R
  • ER
  • HR
  • BB
  • IBB
  • HBP
  • WP
  • BK
  • SO









 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?