Log In   -   Register?


League:
select
    Team:
select



Season:
select
             Min IP:  
select
             


NameTeamAgeWLERAGGSCGShOSVIPTBFHRERHRBBIBBHBPWPBKSO
Austin HyattPhillies (AA)251263.852828000154.1641136696620490740171
Justin FitzgeraldGiants (AA)25993.512727000146.1621147655775525100111
Aaron PribanicPirates (AA)241093.882827110153.064016969661328051171
Matt PackerIndians (AA)239124.312727100169.1702175918116330490129
Bobby LaniganTwins (AA)24894.452727000153.26771849376134001250101
Austin AdamsIndians (AA)2411103.772626000136.0599147685766305111131
J.C. RamirezPhillies (AA)2211134.502626310144.062714484721555045489
T.J. McfarlandIndians (AA)22993.872525200137.1590140735995007103103
Casey CrosbyTigers (AA)22974.102525000131.2570122686011770560121
Ryan VerdugoGiants (AA)24864.352525000130.1556115686314631470133
Brandon MooreMets (AA)251084.472625001133.060215685661242114122105
Brock HuntzingerRed Sox (AA)225116.172525000124.05651599185234111051123
Shaeffer HallYankees (AA)231084.122624001150.265417785691438021097
Craig HeyerYankees (AA)251094.542824000146.264616688749381102075
Robert CarsonMets (AA)224115.052524000128.158315488721455136291
Shairon MartisNationals (AA)24863.052323110133.055212353459390161146
Joel CarrenoBlue Jays (AA)24793.412423000134.256310056511268012153152
Mike CollaPirates (AA)245113.702923000133.2561117585520391550109
Zach ClarkOrioles (AA)271095.062423000138.258616179781142143281
Eric SurkampGiants (AA)231042.022322100142.157211037325440551165
Jeff LockePirates (AA)23784.032322000125.0535118685694608101114
Clayton TannerGiants (AA)236104.362222100119.2512120715813350109390
Steven HirschfeldTwins (AA)25883.733021001128.053311754531043043190
Tanner RoarkNationals (AA)24994.692121000117.050212564611039346092
Jay VossTigers (AA)24973.671919110115.146995504711370350101
Daryl MadayGiants (AA)254104.472519001116.2505124615814391512192
Tim BascomOrioles (AA)26943.112917001130.1537113524583403170110
Jacob TurnerTigers (AA)20353.481717000113.24731024744932178090
Erik ArnesenNationals (AA)27842.432616001126.050811443347243341122



      
  • Line Break
  • W
  • L
  • ERA
  • G
  • GS
  • CG
  • ShO
  • SV
  • IP
  • TBF
  • H
  • R
  • ER
  • HR
  • BB
  • IBB
  • HBP
  • WP
  • BK
  • SO
  • K/9
  • BB/9
  • K/BB
  • HR/9
  • K%
  • BB%
  • AVG
  • WHIP
  • BABIP
  • LOB%
  • FIP
  • E-F
  • K-BB%
   
  • W
  • L
  • ERA
  • G
  • GS
  • CG
  • ShO
  • SV
  • IP
  • TBF
  • H
  • R
  • ER
  • HR
  • BB
  • IBB
  • HBP
  • WP
  • BK
  • SO






 



 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?