Help Support FanGraphs




League:
    Team:



Season:
             Min IP:  
             


1
Page size:
 25 items in 1 pages
NameAgeWLERAGGSCGShOSVBSHLDIPTBFHRERHRBBIBBHBPWPBKSO
1
Page size:
 25 items in 1 pages
Ryan Robowski23017.2760000108.24117872300007
Brendan Wise250131.5030000112.0169770200001
Matt Hoffman220054.0010000010.130220200000
Lester Oliveros23200.531000001017.063111104111028
Zach Simons26015.011500011323.1101191313613011017
Drew Smyly22431.18870000045.217832106115012053
Chance Ruffin22332.1231000104034.01392398216212043
Austin Wood24553.165000062662.2270572522528042061
Matt Little23003.3860000008.0349330600204
Zach Samuels24003.60700000010.0439440303206
Robbie Weinhardt25114.051600010226.2113291212311012023
Ramon Garcia26334.572370000261.0254613231816032049
L.J. Gagnier26466.0416151100082.036986575513280122272
Trevor Feeney25016.43330000014.06519101005002212
Luke Putkonen25177.5711110000052.1247685044822022023
Cory Hamilton23127.801100002115.08119211311504208
Luis Marte24301.702310031253.0204291010318013168
Jared Gayhart24503.383720011466.2274582725826033158
Tyler Stohr24024.212000031125.2113221212317013027
Mark Sorensen25776.4917171000097.043112178701726043256
Jay Voss24973.67191911000115.146996504711370350101
Brooks Brown26395.6717170000093.241211168591027046065
Casey Crosby22974.10252500000131.2570122686011770570121
Rob Waite24444.564010025475.0332874338629247263
Jacob Turner20353.48171700000113.24731024744932178090



  • Line Break
  • W
  • L
  • ERA
  • G
  • GS
  • CG
  • ShO
  • SV
  • IP
  • TBF
  • H
  • R
  • ER
  • HR
  • BB
  • IBB
  • HBP
  • WP
  • BK
  • SO
  • K/9
  • BB/9
  • K/BB
  • HR/9
  • K%
  • BB%
  • AVG
  • WHIP
  • BABIP
  • LOB%
  • FIP
  • E-F
  • K-BB%
  • xFIP
  • BS
  • HLD
  • GB/FB
  • LD%
  • GB%
  • FB%
  • IFFB%
  • HR/FB
  • Oppo%
  • Cent%
  • Pull%
  • Balls
  • Strikes
  • Pitches
  • SwStr%
  • W
  • L
  • ERA
  • G
  • GS
  • CG
  • ShO
  • SV
  • BS
  • HLD
  • IP
  • TBF
  • H
  • R
  • ER
  • HR
  • BB
  • IBB
  • HBP
  • WP
  • BK
  • SO









 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?