Log In   -   Register?


League:
select
    Team:
select



Season:
select
             Min IP:  
select
             


NameAgeWLERAGGSCGShOSVIPTBFHRERHRBBIBBHBPWPBKSO
Myles Jaye210117.18110003.2228770200303
Chris Beck22222.895500028.01102610903020022
Kevin Vance22263.9140000769.0299553130436215184
Cody Winiarski23100.008000311.03950002000018
Daniel Webb23001.7713000420.178114405011021
Erik Johnson23822.23141431084.2327572221621021074
Scott Snodgress2311114.702626200143.26231469075959044290
David Herbek24000.00100001.030000000001
Chris Bassitt24422.278800047.2191351612217041037
Nick Mccully24733.08191200079.0308523227824053048
Spencer Arroyo24973.422626110144.25981346855944077192
Nestor Molina24114.7117400136.1163442519211123229
David Cales25101.8216000024.21152565216022122
Jake Petricka25302.0621100039.116136119118014041
Santos Rodriguez25102.3515000023.0971366114122125
Edward Mccray251073.252222000119.051410753438480115070
Ryan Buch25004.91500007.1429741800305
Jimmy Ballinger25126.9120000027.1135352121314142033
Jarrett Casey25016.947100011.258181292202108
Taylor Thompson26422.15320001250.1200341512013012046
Ryan Kussmaul26212.4323000533.11322411927020036
Josh Romanski26116.2615000023.0103301816311001020
Henry Mabee27101.547000011.2479220202205
Salvador Sanchez27242.7427000142.2171311613110125146
Dan Remenowsky27123.9419000129.212530141356124028
John Danks28102.57110007.0265221100001
Scott Carroll28024.326600025.010325151222010014
Michael Nix30345.6410900052.2228563333419010139
Wes Whisler30027.168300016.17718151301002008
Jake Peavy32101.80110005.0225110200004



      
  • Line Break
  • W
  • L
  • ERA
  • G
  • GS
  • CG
  • ShO
  • SV
  • IP
  • TBF
  • H
  • R
  • ER
  • HR
  • BB
  • IBB
  • HBP
  • WP
  • BK
  • SO
  • K/9
  • BB/9
  • K/BB
  • HR/9
  • K%
  • BB%
  • AVG
  • WHIP
  • BABIP
  • LOB%
  • FIP
  • E-F
  • K-BB%
   
  • W
  • L
  • ERA
  • G
  • GS
  • CG
  • ShO
  • SV
  • IP
  • TBF
  • H
  • R
  • ER
  • HR
  • BB
  • IBB
  • HBP
  • WP
  • BK
  • SO






 



 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?