League:
    Team:



Season:
             Min PA:  
             


123
Page size:
 76 items in 3 pages
NameTeamAgeGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
123
Page size:
 76 items in 3 pages
Johnny MonellGiants (AAA)27121415481114652722071645921052501163.275
Brett HayesRoyals (AAA)2978275298643115117394417064231520.233
Matt McbrideRockies (AAA)2848180195592617115314511121040700.328
Stephen VogtAthletics (AAA)2875296338965921313555838045031701.324
Blake LalliBrewers (AAA)3082284311805514011363522368113800.282
Mike ZuninoMariners (AAA)2252203229462012311384317166540300.227
Kyle SkipworthMarlins (AAA)2373239257451913211223012082510100.188
Francisco PenaMets (AAA)236821823656311519223910140341510.257
Luke MontzAthletics (AAA)29331221453012909172919045220501.246
Tim FederowiczDodgers (AAA)252179983316818202514026122100.418
Robinson ChirinosRangers (AAA)297426531168481028354038155422620.257
John HesterAngels (AAA)2974253284603813184029270750311131.237
Adam MooreRoyals (AAA)29411311482513408202317052000400.191
Chris SnyderAngels (AAA)32217986271460714216022001101.342
Tuffy GosewischDiamondbacks (AAA)297225027271432017303317040140511.284
Rob JohnsonCardinals (AAA)30591952214630817273224142020402.236
Ed EasleyDiamondbacks (AAA)278729332898692216394928150331622.334
J.R. Towles- - -2923748817731617168113402110.230
Rene RiveraPadres (AAA)297425127686631805363817042251902.343
Jackson WilliamsGiants (AAA)278526128960391425303021048232300.230
Luis FloresCubs (AAA)26611912173926805171723032210800.204
Eli WhitesideRangers (AAA)336722524442316052125160611201000.187
Robinzon DiazBrewers (AAA)29501771935844914272014016011802.328
Matt WallachDodgers (AAA)2730981152418204131316125010100.245
Luke CarlinAngels (AAA)32772442925644804392940153116963.230
John Baker- - -32441461693025104161820038120001.205
Steve ClevengerCubs (AAA)271552611795031411907000200.327
Hector SanchezGiants (AAA)233285992316403101112115110300.271
Ryan OrtizAthletics (AAA)2536115129312071318911024111400.270
Lars DavisRockies (AAA)278229833376541723342924185227411.255



  • Line Break
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • Spd
  • BABIP
  • wRC
  • wRAA
  • wOBA
  • wRC+
  • wSB
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG









 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?