Log In   -   Register?


League:
    Team:



Season:
             Min PA:  
             


123
Page size:
 76 items in 3 pages
NameTeamAgeGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
123
Page size:
 76 items in 3 pages
Johnny MonellGiants (AAA)27121415481114652722071645921052501163.275
Lars DavisRockies (AAA)278229833376541723342924185227411.255
Stephen VogtAthletics (AAA)2875296338965921313555838045031701.324
Ed EasleyDiamondbacks (AAA)278729332898692216394928150331622.334
Blake LalliBrewers (AAA)3082284311805514011363522368113800.282
Brett HayesRoyals (AAA)2978275298643115117394417064231520.233
Robinson ChirinosRangers (AAA)297426531168481028354038155422620.257
Carlos PerezAstros (AAA)227526429671551402293225039043511.269
Jackson WilliamsGiants (AAA)278526128960391425303021048232300.230
John HesterAngels (AAA)2974253284603813184029270750311131.237
Rene RiveraPadres (AAA)297425127686631805363817042251902.343
Tuffy GosewischDiamondbacks (AAA)297225027271432017303317040140511.284
Luke CarlinAngels (AAA)32772442925644804392940153116963.230
Kyle SkipworthMarlins (AAA)2373239257451913211223012082510100.188
J.C. BoscanCubs (AAA)33742332585445900171821144112511.232
Eli WhitesideRangers (AAA)336722524442316052125160611201000.187
Francisco PenaMets (AAA)236821823656311519223910140341510.257
Juan CentenoMets (AAA)236721323765531020252812024336711.305
Anderson De La RosaBrewers (AAA)286921122757401502172012045220730.270
Jason Jaramillo- - -306120522744281312172220044011100.215
Mike ZuninoMariners (AAA)2252203229462012311384317166540300.227
Rob JohnsonCardinals (AAA)30591952214630817273224142020402.236
Luis FloresCubs (AAA)26611912173926805171723032210800.204
Koyie HillMarlins (AAA)346019020645301401181415138010700.237
Matt McbrideRockies (AAA)2848180195592617115314511121040700.328
Robinzon DiazBrewers (AAA)29501771935844914272014016011802.328
Travis TartamellaCardinals (AAA)25531761934336403111814154111201.244
John Baker- - -32441461693025104161820038120001.205
Cody ClarkAstros (AAA)3144143158312550116127032107300.217
Chris RobinsonPadres (AAA)2939133142423750020173018213522.316



  • Line Break
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • Spd
  • BABIP
  • wRC
  • wRAA
  • wOBA
  • wRC+
  • wSB
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG









 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?