Help Support FanGraphs




League:
    Team:



Season:
             Min PA:  
             


Page size:
 123 items in 5 pages
NameTeamAgeGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
Page size:
 123 items in 5 pages
Adam HyzduRangers (AAA)34128439524119712541964807411021100874.271
Earl SnyderReds (AAA)3012746351811975252175877431993901510.257
Ryan GarkoIndians (AAA)251033644379057180154359453671990945.247
Paul McAnultyPadres (AAA)2512547855214890345197679622794801412.310
Jason WoodMarlins (AAA)3612344149412790233116477421922812211.288
Brooks ConradAstros (AAA)2613853259914263401524100945421354815156.267
Josh PhelpsTigers (AAA)281264645221439026324609038212412711061.308
Doug ClarkAthletics (AAA)3012249457414210322215936757010487810258.287
Jack HannahanTigers (AAA)261194154941178127095962614114873596.282
Jon KnottPadres (AAA)271364795441346432632801135201036702233.280
Keith GinterAthletics (AAA)3011442250611371290137168580741574630.268
Terrmel SledgePadres (AAA)291013674341146718524697359075161953.311
Luis FigueroaBlue Jays (AAA)32933774171047322363938241352689119.276
Jeff BaileyRed Sox (AAA)271344585481267722522648274311610601112.275
Jason DuboisIndians (AAA)27121455512125713112265874531315611141.275
Robert AndinoMarlins (AAA)221204985491279518687046330100468131311.255
Scott McClainAthletics (AAA)341405476051387733028841074811173611174.252
Carlos RiveraRockies (AAA)2812042145113710225195470181516501532.325
Joe McEwingAstros (AAA)33112422460133101211106446231653575167.315
Vinny RottinoBrewers (AAA)261173984521259125275542402745549127.314
Bobby ScalesPhillies (AAA)281053574161046822774644443100356333.291
Ronald CallowayRed Sox (AAA)291144064571178327344949403774521796.288
Chris HeintzTwins (AAA)31100374406107822203463923063054504.286
Nick GorneaultAngels (AAA)2710740745211566259156678380106250864.283
Russ JohnsonYankees (AAA)3310637545010369182145840652532521123.275
Delwyn YoungDodgers (AAA)24140532583145844211876984251043511134.273
Juan Melo- - -291153844181017912284350241702531522.263
Jason Alfaro- - -28101374408966024111405625251252524.257
Jermaine ClarkBrewers (AAA)291213754298868132557374827215014336.235
Mitch JonesYankees (AAA)28121441503103532722156785111456501143.234



  • Line Break
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • Spd
  • BABIP
  • wRC
  • wRAA
  • wOBA
  • wRC+
  • wSB
  • GB/FB
  • LD%
  • GB%
  • FB%
  • IFFB%
  • HR/FB
  • Pitches
  • Balls
  • Strikes
  • SwStr%
  • Oppo%
  • Cent%
  • Pull%
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG









 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?