Help Support FanGraphs




League:
    Team:



Season:
             Min PA:  
             


Page size:
 123 items in 5 pages
NameTeamAgeGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
Page size:
 123 items in 5 pages
Melvin Upton Jr.Devil Rays (AAA)2110639847010777184872416508943084617.269
Rajai DavisPirates (AAA)2510038541710989171253212705930234513.283
Jerry OwensWhite Sox (AAA)2511243949311591155475484526113554012.262
Henry MateoNationals (AAA)291134334901108121625535381784312103311.254
Jermaine ClarkBrewers (AAA)291213754298868132557374827215014336.235
Trent DurringtonRed Sox (AAA)30112391440917114334930331885388327.233
Reggie WillitsAngels (AAA)259735243711590184385397725022453115.327
Tony Gwynn Jr.Brewers (AAA)23112447494134104215473424218423073011.300
Darnell McDonaldDevil Rays (AAA)27136538596157109331148057473115434103012.292
Mike RodriguezAstros (AAA)251134395021219216767038512552277286.276
Charlton JimersonAstros (AAA)26123470501116652761856452331834132288.247
Shin-Soo ChooMariners (AAA)239437542712184213137148453732411264.323
Wilson ValdezDodgers (AAA)281375285991571262416945356152101482617.297
Wayne LydonBlue Jays (AAA)2513251358013598161298046531120311072610.263
Norris HopperReds (AAA)279838341013311911304726200250257257.347
Doug ClarkAthletics (AAA)3012249457414210322215936757010487810258.287
Ben FranciscoIndians (AAA)24134515579143903241780594507210459255.278
Kevin HooperTigers (AAA)291215045491391191541662923071341542412.276
Adam SternRed Sox (AAA)26933924211016921385934231781145237.258
Dave KrynzelBrewers (AAA)2411635941783551747494042210722117234.231
Alejandro MachadoRed Sox (AAA)241163734389777124446325205153410216.260
Eddy GarabitoOrioles (AAA)2912847453112292241555464705410911198.257
Kenny KellyNationals (AAA)271103514098771132147344317521128198.248
Andres TorresTwins (AAA)281163484158254179246304928732125197.236
Brent AbernathyBrewers (AAA)281234394921261051605634240058148121810.287
Fred LewisGiants (AAA)2512043951712178201112855668210544213188.276
Nelson CruzBrewers (AAA)25104371423112692212068734221006406176.302
Buck CoatsCubs (AAA)241244504981279921076051381874249174.282
Ray OlmedoReds (AAA)2510038343010882203347293417132811176.282
Chris BasakMets (AAA)27119371417996622385336390765023173.267



  • Line Break
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • Spd
  • BABIP
  • wRC
  • wRAA
  • wOBA
  • wRC+
  • wSB
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG









 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?