Log In   -   Register?

Sortable Draft Board!            Auction Calculator!            Probables Leaderboard!

League:
select
    Team:
select



Season:
select
             Min PA:  
select
             


Data pager
Data pager
123
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 68 items in 3 pages
NameTeamAgeGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
Data pager
Data pager
123
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 68 items in 3 pages
Todd LindenGiants (AAA)321274254871197527611636653199720833.280
Francisco PegueroGiants (AAA)2410544947612287201054668151823542010.272
Kole CalhounAngels (AAA)2410541046312271307147973440885409123.298
Ryan LangerhansAngels (AAA)32963364018446216115954632113110266.250
Justin HenryTigers (AAA)27131476543143123145172385426535592212.300
Moises SierraBlue Jays (AAA)2310037742210975161176263392864201276.289
Anthony GoseBlue Jays (AAA)211024204791208421105874349110151433412.286
Kevin RussoYankees (AAA)271014024561149021305736451724417155.284
Matt McbrideRockies (AAA)2710843946915193426107387190471100401.344
Andrew BrownRockies (AAA)27100390438120593342481983731002811031.308
Tim WheelerRockies (AAA)2492379415115822742673729069313577.303
Hernan IribarrenRockies (AAA)281113814361159218416240424591576203.302
Jose ConstanzaBraves (AAA)28883443921089310415427363432285146.314
Luis DurangoBraves (AAA)2613249956514412613506845502900214114616.289
Stefan GartrellBraves (AAA)281224184721056222120675550312331011100.251
Che-Hsuan LinRed Sox (AAA)23113396445988011524230420653227154.247
Fred LewisMets (AAA)31108419477123772671380455721131008258.294
Matt TuiasosopoMets (AAA)26131418481101751401247575111175341734.242
Val PascucciMets (AAA)3312338347483491701757628741480311101.217
Jamie HoffmannOrioles (AAA)27110366427936119211494454274160892.254
Xavier AveryOrioles (AAA)221023904589266135857345101065394227.236
Felix PerezReds (AAA)27116392428118882514463523063616555.301
Denis PhippsReds (AAA)269235739879451901548453301034221342.221
Logan SchaferBrewers (AAA)25124464513129862391172402907210375167.278
Caleb GindlBrewers (AAA)231274524971187427512545037198242841.261
Leslie AndersonRays (AAA)30116444482137102210146356265568401603.309
Stephen VogtRays (AAA)279434939695641849484342261122310.272
Jesus FelicianoRays (AAA)331254294661169519114646250433542083.270
Corey BrownNationals (AAA)26126484554138822292583715951394433187.285
Brett CarrollNationals (AAA)29111364417915623210555044197342275.250



      
  • Line Break
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • Spd
  • BABIP
  • wRC
  • wRAA
  • wOBA
  • wRC+
  • wSB
   
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG






 



 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?