Log In   -   Register?

FanGraphs+ 2015!            Auction Calculator!            2015 Free Agent Tracker!

League:
select
    Team:
select



Season:
select
             Min PA:  
select
             


Data pager
Data pager
123
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 63 items in 3 pages
NameTeamAgeGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
Data pager
Data pager
123
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 63 items in 3 pages
Charlie CulbersonRockies (AAA)2497397419123742781463641737412211139.310
Andrew RomineAngels (AAA)27893634161047916546139433684246156.287
Justin SellersDodgers (AAA)278932636688522646396525354564440.270
Chris OwingsDiamondbacks (AAA)2112554657518012931812104812229930414207.330
Nick FranklinMariners (AAA)22391421774633904282030220122170.324
Gregorio PetitPadres (AAA)2813450355514711426345561402752461453.292
Omar QuintanillaMets (AAA)31481261484229922261820125020311.333
Ehire AdrianzaGiants (AAA)23451451774532760231223131216162.310
Tommy FieldAngels (AAA)2681314372956220211564944168554762.303
Dee GordonDodgers (AAA)259237443311185179065335117031424911.297
Brandon HicksMets (AAA)27953183549063124115749291111313692.283
Gil VelazquezMarlins (AAA)33742563077163800302443153044435.277
Christian ColonRoyals (AAA)2413151257714011312312725841157721516154.273
Greg GarciaCardinals (AAA)23116354424966623435035491701101010142.271
Marwin GonzalezAstros (AAA)24441721834533101116158123012341.262
Irving FaluRoyals (AAA)3013550856813010319625031471511111122010.256
Carter JuricaGiants (AAA)2410835840489701522383238184512733.249
Edwin MaysonetCubs (AAA)317221924253311516223311144462813.242
Greg MiclatRangers (AAA)2579265309635211002526351471088105.238
Wilson ValdezMarlins (AAA)35351121222623300787117012241.232
Josh WilsonDiamondbacks (AAA)32591922064230804172013144001213.219
Troy TulowitzkiRockies (AAA)282564400020100000000.800
Chance RossAngels (AAA)23619208611025004001010.421
Erick AybarAngels (AAA)291552010112000000000.400
Josh RutledgeRockies (AAA)243814316253311714242412021700112.371
DJ LemahieuRockies (AAA)24331431585238851342210019230682.364
Logan ForsythePadres (AAA)26825339322265807000200.360
Brad MillerMariners (AAA)23261041223725516262815018030021.356
Dean AnnaPadres (AAA)2613249858216511338599073610651184637.331
Chris NelsonAngels (AAA)27341341444427110620248023020340.328



      
  • Line Break
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • Spd
  • BABIP
  • wRC
  • wRAA
  • wOBA
  • wRC+
  • wSB
   
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG






 



 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?