League:
    Team:



Season:
             Min PA:  
             


123
Page size:
 63 items in 3 pages
NameTeamAgeGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
123
Page size:
 63 items in 3 pages
Dee GordonDodgers (AAA)259237443311185179065335117031424911.297
Irving FaluRoyals (AAA)3013550856813010319625031471511111122010.256
Charlie CulbersonRockies (AAA)2497397419123742781463641737412211139.310
Josh PrinceBrewers (AAA)2511541849099681821168536001055254258.237
Dean AnnaPadres (AAA)2613249858216511338599073610651184637.331
Chris OwingsDiamondbacks (AAA)2112554657518012931812104812229930414207.330
Jonathan VillarAstros (AAA)22913393869462168847413209322117317.277
Andrew RomineAngels (AAA)27893634161047916546139433684246156.287
Gil VelazquezMarlins (AAA)33742563077163800302443153044435.277
Blake DavisBrewers (AAA)2910233235785621652333119071123655.256
Greg MiclatRangers (AAA)2579265309635211002526351471088105.238
Carlos TriunfelMariners (AAA)231003834131087822355531170761012964.282
Christian ColonRoyals (AAA)2413151257714011312312725841157721516154.273
Leury GarciaRangers (AAA)224719320851358443119140530014124.264
Gregorio PetitPadres (AAA)2813450355514711426345561402752461453.292
Donnie MurphyCubs (AAA)3089302340804818212324127075830553.265
Carter JuricaGiants (AAA)2410835840489701522383238184512733.249
Edwin MaysonetCubs (AAA)317221924253311516223311144462813.242
Josh WilsonDiamondbacks (AAA)32591922064230804172013144001213.219
Josh RutledgeRockies (AAA)243814316253311714242412021700112.371
DJ LemahieuRockies (AAA)24331431585238851342210019230682.364
Ehire AdrianzaGiants (AAA)23451451774532760231223131216162.310
Tommy FieldAngels (AAA)2681314372956220211564944168554762.303
Brandon HicksMets (AAA)27953183549063124115749291111313692.283
Greg GarciaCardinals (AAA)23116354424966623435035491701101010142.271
Nick GreenMarlins (AAA)3490318343684411112393418082412612.214
Brad MillerMariners (AAA)23261041223725516262815018030021.356
Omar QuintanillaMets (AAA)31481261484229922261820125020311.333
Chris GetzRoyals (AAA)291984882619511710105120131.310
Ed LucasMarlins (AAA)314618119655381205261412037201221.304



  • Line Break
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • Spd
  • BABIP
  • wRC
  • wRAA
  • wOBA
  • wRC+
  • wSB
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG









 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?