Log In   -   Register?


League:
select
    Team:
select



Season:
select
             Min PA:  
select
             


NameTeamAgeGABPAH1B2B3BHRRRBIBBIBBSOHBPSFSHGDPSBCSAVG
Ryan GoinsBlue Jays (AA)24136546618158114334766614737806198159.289
Niuman RomeroTigers (AA)27135523593157116284973675406556519195.300
Jurickson ProfarRangers (AA)19126480562135882671476626657959211164.281
Jonathan SchoopOrioles (AA)20124485555119802411468565011039561253.245
Hak-Ju LeeRays (AA)21116475534124951510468375111023149379.261
Ehire AdrianzaGiants (AA)2212745151299692253523241290431310164.220
Tyler SaladinoWhite Sox (AA)22112418509997615447139750918625388.237
Jeudy ValdezPadres (AA)2312846250710466242125246212126127511137.225
Greg GarciaCardinals (AA)2212441250411784203108151804837144105.284
Rafael YnoaDodgers (AA)2411342149311790234058375807014911238.278
Chris GutierrezMarlins (AA)2811842048610475260350454808512421164.248
Dusty ColemanAthletics (AA)2512842748686511641551594101821044498.201
Darwin PerezAngels (AA)22126407460876414365136440983338158.214
Addison MaruszakYankees (AA)2511741745911674251165360340782511253.278
Manny MachadoOrioles (AA)19109402459107652651160594807062115134.266
Troy HanzawaPhillies (AA)261274134551037918604544280683921341.249
Derrik GibsonRed Sox (AA)22115405455917513304326440933217145.225
Jean Segura- - -2210240445112398135757442736194763713.304
Jake LemmermanDodgers (AA)23116373449874929275246530941328480.233
Junior LakeCubs (AA)221034054481137426310565035010542252112.279
Brock HoltPirates (AA)2410238243212391246252434005143381111.322
Leury GarciaRangers (AA)2110037741611085121125530222795393317.292
James BeresfordTwins (AA)23114370413978212303825350541161133.262
Juan DiazIndians (AA)2396371405955824211515325195324813.256
Miguel AbreuPhillies (AA)2710337839810684171442337032445864.280
Josh RutledgeRockies (AA)238735637910966273135735141695406144.306



      
  • Line Break
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG
  • BB%
  • K%
  • BB/K
  • OBP
  • SLG
  • OPS
  • ISO
  • Spd
  • BABIP
  • wRC
  • wRAA
  • wOBA
  • wRC+
  • wSB
   
  • G
  • AB
  • PA
  • H
  • 1B
  • 2B
  • 3B
  • HR
  • R
  • RBI
  • BB
  • IBB
  • SO
  • HBP
  • SF
  • SH
  • GDP
  • SB
  • CS
  • AVG






 



 
You must Log In to create reports.

Register?