Log In   -   Register?





Team: 
select


ZiPS Projections Courtesy of Dan Szymborski

NameGPAABH2B3BHRRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBAFldBsRWAR
Corey Hart10845541310219218564832110642.246.307.428.735.323-5.6-0.30.1
Dustin Ackley1375825201332549775055101273.255.326.371.697.311-4.2-0.30.8
Willie Bloomquist632242095482124141132255.258.297.322.619.277-3.8-1.2-0.4
Nick Franklin11950544911123413605248112292.247.320.399.719.319-3.10.52.3
Justin Smoak12349343510320018545454115201.236.320.407.727.323-2.1-0.90.8
Logan Morrison101397349821631142434278311.234.321.389.710.315-2.0-0.60.2
Stefen Romero1054444171011921049491893675.242.282.369.651.288-1.2-1.1-0.2
Brad Miller135608553142235147960461193116.257.315.390.706.314-1.0-0.92.5
John Buck94363325691001031403195511.214.290.338.628.281-0.6-0.60.8
Kyle Seager14060854614131215726352109695.258.327.404.731.325-0.3-0.82.7
Mike Zunino1074424029517114594831113721.237.300.388.688.305-0.3-0.52.0
Abraham Almonte11247242810118475736371141166.236.296.349.646.289-0.10.50.9
Robinson Cano1416065451543221973765084752.283.348.453.801.3472.2-0.44.1
Michael Saunders12144139089193126044451162124.227.307.383.691.3075.90.41.5