Log In   -   Register?

Sortable Draft Board!            Auction Calculator!            Probables Leaderboard!




Team: 
select
     League: 
select



ZiPS Projections Courtesy of Dan Szymborski

NameTeamGPAABH2B3BHRRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBAFldBsRWAR
Jesus SucreMariners2275711520065213000.218.240.276.516.2281.3-0.10.0
Willie BloomquistMariners205451132005529000.247.280.304.584.257-0.9-0.2-0.2
James JonesMariners3713812830421169835162.231.277.320.597.263-2.30.5-0.2
Franklin GutierrezMariners2179751740289421011.224.262.371.633.2760.10.10.0
Mike ZuninoMariners521921753671621201160401.205.267.361.628.276-0.5-0.30.4
Chris TaylorMariners381531383461118101236152.248.312.327.639.2850.70.30.5
Rickie WeeksMariners401311152450314101236321.209.299.338.637.286-3.20.0-0.3
Austin JacksonMariners552392175492327171857163.247.307.359.666.2941.0-0.20.7
Jesus MonteroMariners30121112285031214826100.247.298.382.679.296-0.9-0.1-0.1
Dustin AckleyMariners562011824491426201636121.241.302.375.677.2971.1-0.20.5
Logan MorrisonMariners491901714061620201732221.234.307.388.694.303-0.80.10.1
Justin RuggianoMariners351131012450312111033132.234.304.386.690.305-0.6-0.20.2
Brad MillerMariners552131914782525201845141.245.311.384.694.305-0.40.20.8
Seth SmithMariners5018115940111521171840110.252.332.419.751.3270.0-0.10.6
Kyle SeagerMariners6125623262131930322041232.266.329.439.768.3331.6-0.31.7
Robinson CanoMariners6125923668151731311936221.287.345.438.783.3360.1-0.41.5
Nelson CruzMariners58245222601001328341957221.270.332.491.823.354-1.6-0.31.1