Help Support FanGraphs







Team: 
     League: 



ZiPS Projections Courtesy of Dan Szymborski

NameTeamGPAABH2B3BHRRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBAFldBsRWAR
Tuffy Gosewisch Mariners1965611320156314100.211.254.325.579.2510.20.00.0
Danny EspinosaMariners491741553050518181359421.191.268.327.595.2571.0-0.2-0.1
Tyler Smith Mariners3313011928511129728121.231.280.314.594.260-0.70.0-0.1
Boog Powell Mariners29115103253111281022133.241.308.315.623.2771.3-0.7-0.1
Leonys MartinMariners39145133315131612934172.236.289.353.642.2782.20.70.4
Carlos RuizMariners2483721740176815210.230.316.309.625.281-0.2-0.20.1
Jarrod DysonMariners4614212631521191010233123.242.311.346.657.2873.61.40.7
Taylor MotterMariners451741593780520191337162.233.292.383.675.291-2.10.30.1
Guillermo HerediaMariners511861654150220141527412.252.328.326.653.2931.3-0.70.2
Ben GamelMariners5121619852102426221551131.264.315.393.709.305-1.40.10.2
Mike ZuninoMariners471721553470920251257400.220.290.433.723.308-1.0-0.30.7
Jean SeguraMariners54235220621025292010373104.284.322.407.729.313-1.10.20.9
Dan Vogelbach Mariners341381212950517171634100.237.328.404.732.316-0.6-0.70.1
Mitch HanigerMariners441801603981622211545321.245.319.418.737.317-0.4-0.20.4
Danny ValenciaMariners471811664481623231341101.267.321.429.750.321-1.9-0.50.1
Kyle SeagerMariners5925122459131929342242321.262.333.454.787.3331.6-0.31.4
Robinson CanoMariners56245224631111032361933211.283.340.471.811.340-0.3-0.51.3
Nelson CruzMariners5422920456901329392154311.273.345.518.862.360-1.3-0.40.9