Team: 
     League: 



ZiPS Projections Courtesy of Dan Szymborski

NameTeamGPAABH2B3BHRRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBAFldBsRWAR
Anthony RizzoCubs3121131012212000.280.377.522.898.3800.10.00.1
Kris BryantCubs3131131012213000.276.373.517.890.3780.10.00.1
Ben ZobristCubs311931002111000.271.369.433.803.3470.00.00.1
Kyle SchwarberCubs26610001112000.249.336.493.830.352-0.10.00.0
Dexter FowlerCubs210920001112000.263.366.421.787.344-0.10.00.0
Jorge SolerCubs26510001112000.254.330.450.780.334-0.10.00.0
Javier BaezCubs29820001102000.258.307.437.743.3170.00.00.0
Jason HeywardCubs3111031001112000.256.333.387.720.3150.20.00.0
Willson Contreras Cubs27620001112000.256.321.404.724.3150.00.00.0
Addison RussellCubs310920001112000.247.313.416.730.3130.20.00.1
Miguel MonteroCubs27610001112000.225.325.353.678.2970.00.00.0
Chris CoghlanCubs27610001112000.222.309.366.675.2940.00.00.0
Jeimer Candelario Cubs16610001101000.241.289.386.674.2900.00.00.0
Albert Almora Cubs27620001101000.260.289.385.674.2890.10.00.0
Matt SzczurCubs27620001101000.252.303.357.660.2880.10.00.0
Tommy La StellaCubs25410000001000.268.341.384.724.317-0.10.00.0
David RossCubs13310000001000.203.300.377.676.2830.10.00.0
Tim Federowicz Cubs13310000001000.235.284.361.645.2790.00.00.0
Munenori KawasakiCubs13310000001000.235.310.291.601.2720.00.00.0