Log In   -   Register?

FanGraphs+ 2015!            Auction Calculator!            2015 Free Agent Tracker!




Team: 
select
     League: 
select



Steamer Projections courtesy of steamerprojections.com

Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 119 items in 4 pages
NameTeamPAABH2B3BHRRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBAwRC+BsRFldOffDefWAR
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 119 items in 4 pages
Yasiel PuigDodgers6215441583152284775911710138.291.368.490.858.375144-0.53.530.0-3.44.9
Adrian GonzalezDodgers62656715932023748450107321.280.339.461.800.348126-3.08.315.1-3.53.3
Yasmani GrandalDodgers425367891811345484996321.241.333.401.734.327111-1.1-4.14.23.02.2
Andre EthierDodgers30727271142632332760421.260.334.396.730.322108-0.2-1.52.4-6.50.6
Scott Van SlykeDodgers25722553111927302667332.236.318.405.723.322108-0.61.11.6-3.10.7
Carl CrawfordDodgers4313991092139504222684177.273.315.407.722.3181051.92.24.5-3.11.6
Howie KendrickDodgers5685221432831060553598585.275.323.396.720.316104-1.31.01.33.22.3
Joc PedersonDodgers45840190141174951471184148.225.311.391.702.313101-0.1-0.90.60.91.7
Justin TurnerDodgers29026269151428272149332.264.323.378.702.312101-0.5-2.9-0.2-2.50.7
Juan UribeDodgers38235590181935412075221.253.295.385.680.30093-1.27.6-4.39.21.8
Clint RobinsonDodgers1100000000000.234.301.371.671.299920.00.00.00.00.0
Alex GuerreroDodgers172160397151719833221.242.282.393.675.297910.0-0.1-1.8-0.60.3
A.J. EllisDodgers2241924380419192642211.225.324.326.650.29489-1.21.9-4.06.61.0
Jimmy RollinsDodgers57551412123211654651882197.236.305.353.658.294891.52.7-5.99.02.2
Scott ScheblerDodgers1100000000000.225.271.390.661.291870.00.00.00.00.0
Austin BarnesDodgers312871013325000.235.297.351.648.290860.00.0-0.50.60.1
Michael YoungDodgers1100000000000.258.303.352.655.290860.00.00.00.00.0
Chris HeiseyDodgers108100235031011523121.234.279.373.652.289850.2-0.5-1.6-0.80.1
Ryan MountDodgers1100000000000.241.283.364.647.287840.00.00.00.00.0
O'Koyea DicksonDodgers1100000000000.228.272.372.644.285820.00.00.00.00.0
Mike BaxterDodgers1100000000000.227.295.336.631.284820.00.00.00.00.0
Blake SmithDodgers1100000000000.220.275.362.637.283810.00.00.00.00.0
Corey SeagerDodgers1100000000000.232.274.360.634.281800.00.00.00.00.0
Enrique HernandezDodgers7267163016749110.233.280.348.628.280790.00.2-1.70.50.1
Chris JacobsDodgers1100000000000.208.272.353.625.279790.00.00.00.00.0
Alex CastellanosDodgers1100000000000.213.273.351.624.278780.00.00.00.00.0
Jerry HairstonDodgers1100000000000.239.292.324.617.277770.00.00.00.00.0
Darnell SweeneyDodgers1100000000000.223.278.333.611.273750.00.00.00.00.0
Nick BussDodgers1100000000000.232.278.329.607.271730.00.00.00.00.0
Roger BernadinaDodgers1100000000000.209.284.316.600.271730.00.00.00.00.0