Team: 
     League: 



Steamer Projections courtesy of steamerprojections.com

Page size:
 140 items in 5 pages
NameTeamGPAABH2B3BHRRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBAwRC+BsRFldOffDefWAR
Page size:
 140 items in 5 pages
Yasiel Puig Dodgers1184944401252431963664196664.284.351.482.833.3561260.01.016.0-5.12.7
Corey Seager Dodgers14664658516736323877948115543.286.342.475.818.3481211.14.317.411.65.1
Joc Pederson Dodgers13252443810520125646974139574.239.353.455.808.3471200.10.013.22.23.3
Justin Turner Dodgers1305625031403021969734599942.278.345.457.802.345119-0.84.612.16.73.7
Yasmani Grandal Dodgers1094383708816119525761106322.237.346.438.784.340115-2.0-0.86.48.32.9
Adrian Gonzalez Dodgers13557651513527020677552109411.263.333.433.766.326106-2.73.61.8-7.61.3
Andre Ethier Dodgers6927724663132729312455321.256.328.410.739.319101-0.4-1.10.0-5.30.4
Scott Van Slyke Dodgers451841613980620221845321.240.324.402.727.31599-0.40.5-0.6-3.40.2
Andrew Toles Dodgers91378350972127413819693148.276.317.413.730.313970.24.0-1.0-0.21.1
Darin Ruf Dodgers1351461120267312100.246.305.423.728.31397-0.1-0.2-0.3-1.10.0
Rob Segedin Dodgers1664571430277514110.246.309.406.716.310950.0-0.5-0.4-0.30.1
Cody Bellinger Dodgers01100000000000.236.306.410.717.309950.00.00.00.00.0
Austin Barnes Dodgers5822920452101523232036253.254.324.378.702.307940.1-0.3-1.72.00.8
Trayce Thompson Dodgers502041864491722261549132.237.296.415.712.306930.5-1.2-1.4-3.50.2
O'Koyea Dickson Dodgers01100000000000.243.293.412.705.302900.00.00.00.00.0
Kiké Hernandez Dodgers97434390941911252403590353.241.306.390.696.302900.01.5-5.32.91.2
Zach Walters Dodgers01100000000000.239.283.425.708.301890.00.00.00.00.0
Chris Taylor Dodgers491921734591219171640153.259.323.358.680.298880.21.5-2.82.50.6
Edwin Rios Dodgers01100000000000.244.280.420.701.298870.00.00.00.00.0
Willie Calhoun Dodgers01100000000000.246.294.394.688.297860.00.00.00.00.0
Carl Crawford Dodgers01100000000000.254.299.381.681.295850.00.00.00.00.0
Alex Verdugo Dodgers01100000000000.253.300.375.675.292830.00.00.00.00.0
Kyle Garlick Dodgers01100000000000.243.286.385.672.289820.00.00.00.00.0
Bobby Coyle Dodgers01100000000000.237.278.379.657.283770.00.00.00.00.0
Alex Guerrero Dodgers01100000000000.231.265.392.657.281760.00.00.00.00.0
Will Venable Dodgers01100000000000.227.291.354.644.279750.00.00.00.00.0
Jeff Malm Dodgers01100000000000.229.274.370.644.278740.00.00.00.00.0
Shawn Zarraga Dodgers01100000000000.239.300.321.621.274710.00.00.00.00.0
Devan Ahart Dodgers01100000000000.233.285.340.625.274710.00.00.00.00.0
Jacob Scavuzzo Dodgers01100000000000.233.276.352.628.273710.00.00.00.00.0