Help Support FanGraphs







Team: 
     League: 



ZiPS Projections Courtesy of Dan Szymborski

NameTeamGPAABH2B3BHRRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBAFldBsRWAR
Odubel HerreraPhillies11144240210821385333301015135.269.326.393.719.3116.70.31.9
Aaron AltherrPhillies82334298711821143442795683.240.315.423.738.3172.90.21.0
Howie KendrickPhillies8232930081152539302555252.271.328.383.711.3090.6-0.90.3
Michael Saunders Phillies86320285691431242363279222.244.322.438.760.3260.1-0.30.8
Ty KellyPhillies7726623457111431252848122.244.325.348.672.299-3.5-0.6-0.2
Daniel NavaPhillies652091824680422192039521.252.342.360.702.312-2.5-0.10.1