Log In   -   Register?

Sortable Draft Board!            Auction Calculator!            Probables Leaderboard!




Team: 
select
     League: 
select



ZiPS Projections Courtesy of Dan Szymborski

NameTeamGPAABH2B3BHRRRBIBBSOHBPSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBAFldBsRWAR
Cody AschePhillies2710294245121110624111.255.305.398.703.305-1.5-0.20.0
Odubel HerreraPhillies2710910128511128622132.279.320.365.685.3010.40.00.3
Domonic BrownPhillies23827619403912615010.251.306.417.723.312-0.3-0.10.1
Darin RufPhillies2377691740288620100.242.311.402.713.312-0.5-0.10.1
Jeff FrancoeurPhillies24858020403910318111.249.283.406.689.296-1.5-0.1-0.1
Aaron AltherrPhillies1768631441177422121.221.268.364.632.2750.90.00.1
Darnell SweeneyPhillies1669621431187520022.230.295.365.660.290-0.6-0.30.0
Jordan DanksPhillies1758521220176516010.230.305.354.659.2910.40.00.1