Log In   -   Register?


Open the calendar popup.

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
D Weathers1.1100020.53.052
M Guthrie1.0100010.09.003
P Astacio6.2713370.86-.056
Total9.09133100.75-.001

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
D Holmes1.0100020.05.004
T Spooneybarger1.0111010.02-.003
C Hammond3.0313220.34-.158
A Lopez4.0803121.03-.344
Total9.01327370.61-.501

BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
E Alfonzo52300000.81.214
J Burnitz31214101.16.181
M Piazza34211210.58.134
R Cedeno50301010.51.088
R Ordonez41101010.51.076
P Astacio30100010.45.008
M Vaughn51100020.41.004
M Christensen10000010.05-.001
R Alomar50000000.55-.071
J Payton40000000.68-.131
Total3891327370.61.501
BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
B Surhoff40101000.79.079
A Jones51112040.74.069
V Castilla31000000.65.025
C Jones30100110.55.023
M DeRosa20200000.16.015
A Lopez10100000.46.014
R Furcal41200011.10.000
M Giles30000120.71-.003
J Franco10000000.19-.006
K Lockhart10000002.60-.059
G Sheffield30000110.81-.077
J Lopez40100010.72-.079
Total3439133100.75.001
American League National League
ANA (3)100 %
TEX (1)0 %
aLI: 1.21 | aWE: .50
MIN (4)100 %
TOR (3)0 %
aLI: 0.96 | aWE: .23
CHW (2)0 %
KCR (5)100 %
aLI: 0.94 | aWE: .77
BOS (3)100 %
BAL (0)0 %
aLI: 0.87 | aWE: .20
TBD (0)0 %
NYY (4)100 %
aLI: 0.67 | aWE: .81
OAK (1)0 %
SEA (7)100 %
aLI: 0.41 | aWE: .88
CLE (10)100 %
DET (1)0 %
aLI: 0.29 | aWE: .08
PIT (2)100 %
CHC (1)0 %
aLI: 1.54 | aWE: .44
SDP (1)0 %
SFG (3)100 %
aLI: 1.50 | aWE: .58
STL (5)100 %
HOU (1)0 %
aLI: 0.87 | aWE: .32
NYM (9)100 %
ATL (3)0 %
aLI: 0.68 | aWE: .23
FLA (2)0 %
PHI (6)100 %
aLI: 0.66 | aWE: .86
ARI (2)0 %
MIL (6)100 %
aLI: 0.59 | aWE: .77
MON (8)100 %
CIN (7)0 %
aLI: 0.57 | aWE: .11
COL (0)0 %
LAD (9)100 %
aLI: 0.34 | aWE: .88