Help Support FanGraphs




Open the calendar popup.

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
M DeJean1.0000012.43.176
L Vizcaino1.0100001.80.098
R King1.0100000.70.037
B Sheets6.0703551.46-.139
Total9.0903561.51.172

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
B Lawrence7.17032101.28.156
A Embree0.1100012.50-.099
T Hoffman1.0100012.65-.149
S Reed0.1100003.87-.236
Total9.010032121.63-.328

BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
R Belliard11100002.22.174
E Young31300001.40.172
M Loretta00001004.20.128
J Hammonds40201001.93.114
J Hernandez40100021.62.049
G Jenkins40101031.73-.003
T Houston30100011.07-.004
L Harris10000000.78-.019
A Sanchez42100121.36-.022
B Sheets20000020.75-.040
R Sexson30001102.35-.045
M Jensen30000021.00-.075
L Lopez10000002.65-.102
Total33410042121.63.328
BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
M Kotsay51300001.03.133
D Cruz40200011.35.128
R Klesko21000211.03.053
D Jimenez41201001.88.041
R Vazquez30101111.28-.008
R Gant30101101.88-.018
W Gonzalez20000101.75-.051
R Lankford10000012.39-.057
T Lampkin10000003.27-.080
B Lawrence30000011.69-.122
T Hubbard40000011.15-.192
Total323903561.51-.172
American League National League
TOR (4)100 %
DET (1)0 %
aLI: 1.39 | aWE: .54
SEA (3)0 %
BAL (4)100 %
aLI: 1.39 | aWE: .41
ANA (2)0 %
MIN (4)100 %
aLI: 1.21 | aWE: .54
CHW (4)0 %
CLE (8)100 %
aLI: 0.84 | aWE: .63
OAK (8)100 %
TBD (3)0 %
aLI: 0.82 | aWE: .29
BOS (2)0 %
NYY (10)100 %
aLI: 0.82 | aWE: .76
KCR (1)0 %
TEX (3)100 %
aLI: 0.68 | aWE: .79
MIL (4)100 %
SDP (3)0 %
aLI: 1.57 | aWE: .51
COL (5)100 %
SFG (4)0 %
aLI: 1.22 | aWE: .28
MON (4)0 %
PHI (8)100 %
aLI: 1.12 | aWE: .58
ARI (0)0 %
LAD (2)100 %
aLI: 0.99 | aWE: .70
NYM (7)0 %
FLA (9)100 %
aLI: 0.97 | aWE: .70
HOU (7)100 %
CHC (3)0 %
aLI: 0.61 | aWE: .22
ATL (7)100 %
CIN (1)0 %
aLI: 0.50 | aWE: .18
PIT (4)0 %
STL (9)100 %
aLI: 0.32 | aWE: .93