Log In   -   Register?

Sortable Draft Board!            Auction Calculator!            Probables Leaderboard!

select
select
Open the calendar popup.

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
P Norton0.1000002.07.051
J Cruz1.1001101.01.001
S Estes5.0503330.82-.068
A Alfonseca1.1212010.74-.340
Total8.0716440.87-.357

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
D Hermanson1.2000001.76.232
C Eldred0.2000010.72.040
J Fassero0.2100000.64.018
J Simontacchi6.0403231.07-.146
Total9.0503241.11.143

BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
H Choi20101101.86.187
T O'Leary31200101.05.136
M Alou41101001.10.043
C Patterson41100010.87.027
M Bellhorn10000010.42-.013
L Harris10000000.95-.025
S Estes10000000.98-.026
E Karros10000001.02-.027
T Goodwin10000011.25-.033
M Grudzielanek30000000.76-.036
A Gonzalez40000000.70-.073
D Miller30000011.36-.116
R Martinez30000001.85-.188
Total313502241.11-.143
BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
S Rolen42214001.16.270
A Pujols22101201.12.217
F Vina01000101.52.055
M Cairo31200001.06.043
M Matheny40101010.66.028
K Robinson10000000.07-.002
O Palmeiro10000000.13-.004
E Perez30100010.64-.009
J Simontacchi20000010.56-.029
E Renteria30000100.63-.035
W Delgado30000000.62-.049
J Edmonds40000011.17-.128
Total306716440.87.357
American League National League
CHW (2)0 %
MIN (3)100 %
aLI: 1.59 | aWE: .43
TBD (9)100 %
BAL (8)0 %
aLI: 1.36 | aWE: .50
TOR (4)100 %
KCR (3)0 %
aLI: 1.15 | aWE: .39
OAK (8)100 %
CLE (5)0 %
aLI: 0.85 | aWE: .78
TEX (5)100 %
NYY (1)0 %
aLI: 0.73 | aWE: .33
ANA (3)0 %
BOS (5)100 %
aLI: 0.72 | aWE: .83
SEA (6)100 %
DET (2)0 %
aLI: 0.58 | aWE: .21
CIN (6)100 %
MIL (3)0 %
aLI: 1.41 | aWE: .58
FLA (1)0 %
LAD (2)100 %
aLI: 1.41 | aWE: .62
MON (0)0 %
COL (4)100 %
aLI: 1.22 | aWE: .71
PHI (3)100 %
HOU (1)0 %
aLI: 1.04 | aWE: .30
CHC (3)0 %
STL (6)100 %
aLI: 0.98 | aWE: .76
ATL (6)100 %
SDP (3)0 %
aLI: 0.77 | aWE: .26
NYM (5)100 %
SFG (1)0 %
aLI: 0.66 | aWE: .23
PIT (6)0 %
ARI (8)100 %
aLI: 0.62 | aWE: .83