Log In   -   Register?


Open the calendar popup.

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
J Fassero4.0501170.97.058
M Crudale1.0000200.90.038
S Kline1.0000000.36.026
G Stephenson2.0102211.08-.119
Total8.0603580.95.003

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
O Perez7.0702171.21.240
R Beck1.0000113.85.150
M Matthews0.1000004.45.119
L Hackman0.2200103.77-.005
Total9.0902381.85.503

BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
E Renteria40201002.27.176
A Pujols41200001.58.146
J Edmonds00000102.78.115
S Rolen20101101.89.103
W Delgado10000010.90-.021
J Fassero10000000.86-.024
J Drew10000011.22-.029
K Robinson00000004.65-.047
B Hart50200021.46-.089
M Matheny30000031.44-.104
O Palmeiro51200001.72-.115
T Martinez40000002.00-.205
E Perez30000112.14-.408
Total332902381.85-.503
BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
R White40102011.07.100
R Klesko20101110.88.041
R Vazquez31100210.76.028
L Merloni20100010.76.011
B Buchanan20000220.93.011
M Loretta30000011.06-.002
G Matthews Jr.42200001.23-.002
X Nady10000000.35-.008
S Burroughs10000000.48-.012
O Perez20000011.07-.068
G Bennett40000001.05-.101
Total283603580.95-.003
American League National League
ANA (3)100 %
TBD (1)0 %
aLI: 1.27 | aWE: .43
SEA (10)100 %
MIN (8)0 %
aLI: 1.07 | aWE: .48
TEX (6)0 %
BAL (12)100 %
aLI: 0.79 | aWE: .75
DET (4)0 %
BOS (7)100 %
aLI: 0.73 | aWE: .78
CLE (2)0 %
CHW (5)100 %
aLI: 0.53 | aWE: .85
OAK (10)100 %
KCR (0)0 %
aLI: 0.30 | aWE: .11
STL (2)0 %
SDP (3)100 %
aLI: 1.40 | aWE: .70
ARI (1)0 %
SFG (3)100 %
aLI: 1.22 | aWE: .74
MIL (6)100 %
CIN (4)0 %
aLI: 1.17 | aWE: .24
COL (2)0 %
LAD (5)100 %
aLI: 0.97 | aWE: .66
HOU (2)100 %
PIT (0)0 %
aLI: 0.95 | aWE: .28
NYM (7)100 %
PHI (5)0 %
aLI: 0.93 | aWE: .16
MON (1)0 %
FLA (9)100 %
aLI: 0.82 | aWE: .66
CHC (4)0 %
ATL (8)100 %
aLI: 0.47 | aWE: .87