Log In   -   Register?


select
select
Open the calendar popup.

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
J Peavy7.0200450.82.234
J Witasick1.0100010.91.037
L Hackman1.0100000.09.007
M Matthews0.0303000.23-.034
Total9.0703460.71.244

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
M Williams2.0100020.07.008
T Wendell2.0100100.03.002
R Wolf5.0514530.73-.266
Total9.0714650.48-.256

BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
P Nevin41214010.69.219
L Merloni40100010.59.062
G Matthews Jr.41000100.66.053
M Loretta42100100.41.035
B Buchanan31000100.46.034
R Klesko10000000.06-.001
G Bennett20000210.32-.026
J Peavy30000010.41-.033
S Burroughs51200010.45-.037
R White30100100.37-.048
Total336714650.48.256
BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
R Wolf00000100.91.039
T Houston30101110.54.021
J Rollins41101000.33.008
M Byrd50100010.65.006
J Michaels10000000.15-.004
N Punto10000010.21-.005
P Polanco40200010.71-.009
T Perez11000001.09-.016
J Thome30000110.91-.032
R Ledee00001001.28-.033
M Lieberthal41100000.76-.064
P Burrell30000000.67-.071
B Abreu31100110.98-.083
Total324703460.71-.244
American League National League
TBD (8)0 %
KCR (10)100 %
aLI: 1.23 | aWE: .69
CLE (7)0 %
TEX (9)100 %
aLI: 1.12 | aWE: .51
DET (9)100 %
MIN (2)0 %
aLI: 0.84 | aWE: .22
BOS (2)0 %
BAL (11)100 %
aLI: 0.82 | aWE: .71
NYY (10)100 %
OAK (7)0 %
aLI: 0.71 | aWE: .18
CHW (0)0 %
SEA (10)100 %
aLI: 0.51 | aWE: .82
TOR (6)100 %
ANA (1)0 %
aLI: 0.44 | aWE: .17
SFG (4)0 %
CIN (5)100 %
aLI: 1.41 | aWE: .55
ARI (4)100 %
CHC (3)0 %
aLI: 1.35 | aWE: .54
COL (0)0 %
PIT (1)100 %
aLI: 1.21 | aWE: .68
SDP (4)0 %
PHI (10)100 %
aLI: 0.85 | aWE: .75
LAD (4)0 %
ATL (6)100 %
aLI: 0.75 | aWE: .80
STL (10)100 %
NYM (9)0 %
aLI: 0.72 | aWE: .15
SDP (6)100 %
PHI (4)0 %
aLI: 0.59 | aWE: .14
HOU (2)0 %
FLA (5)100 %
aLI: 0.55 | aWE: .88
MIL (1)0 %
MON (7)100 %
aLI: 0.50 | aWE: .84