Log In   -   Register?


select
select
Open the calendar popup.

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
J Romero1.2000000.19.038
J Rincon0.1200000.31-.017
K Lohse6.0705400.71-.223
Total8.0905400.62-.202

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
B Colon9.01002140.96.298
Total9.01002140.96.298

BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
C Koskie40200000.71.044
S Stewart50100001.06.014
C Guzman40200010.85.007
T Hunter41101000.69.006
A Pierzynski40101000.80-.037
D Mientkiewicz40200011.01-.039
D Hocking40000001.04-.073
M LeCroy31100101.34-.095
J Jones40000021.15-.125
Total3621002140.96-.298
BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
J Valentin41102000.88.107
M Olivo20102100.73.102
C Everett31101100.81.054
C Lee41200000.38.030
F Thomas31100100.57.013
J Crede40100000.38.000
P Konerko31000100.69-.008
M Ordonez40200000.62-.016
R Alomar40000000.57-.079
Total315905400.62.202
American League National League
ANA (3)100 %
OAK (1)0 %
aLI: 1.27 | aWE: .47
BOS (10)0 %
BAL (13)100 %
aLI: 1.24 | aWE: .47
MIN (2)0 %
CHW (5)100 %
aLI: 0.79 | aWE: .83
TOR (3)0 %
NYY (9)100 %
aLI: 0.60 | aWE: .85
FLA (5)100 %
NYM (0)0 %
aLI: 1.29 | aWE: .34
PHI (4)0 %
ATL (6)100 %
aLI: 1.17 | aWE: .54
LAD (10)100 %
ARI (3)0 %
aLI: 1.00 | aWE: .32
HOU (8)100 %
MIL (4)0 %
aLI: 0.72 | aWE: .17
PIT (9)100 %
CIN (1)0 %
aLI: 0.69 | aWE: .25