Open the calendar popup.

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
S Schoeneweis6.2500231.08.256
D Marte2.0100122.14.249
C Politte0.1000212.83-.066
Total9.0600561.46.439

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
J Sosa0.2100010.29.010
V Zambrano7.0603550.87-.021
L Carter1.1301010.55-.050
Total9.01004570.77-.061

BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
J Uribe40202010.88.107
R Gload21100001.10.092
C Lee41200100.86.073
F Thomas22000310.59.043
M Ordonez50100010.41-.035
J Valentin40000120.49-.037
S Alomar Jr.40200000.70-.048
T Perez30101001.48-.056
W Harris50100020.65-.078
Total3341003570.77.061
BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
R Baldelli20000101.28.072
G Blum10100001.29.060
R Fick00000102.90.059
B Fordyce30000001.13.048
R Sanchez20100001.09.020
D Rolls30100101.16.005
J Lugo40200011.01-.019
E Perez30000111.07-.034
J Romano10000002.85-.065
A Huff31000111.74-.135
J Cruz40000011.56-.203
C Crawford50100021.91-.248
Total311600561.46-.439
American League National League
BAL (5)100 %
TOR (3)0 %
aLI: 1.34 | aWE: .44
CHW (4)100 %
TBD (1)0 %
aLI: 1.10 | aWE: .24
OAK (3)0 %
ANA (6)100 %
aLI: 1.01 | aWE: .76
KCR (4)0 %
MIN (8)100 %
aLI: 0.90 | aWE: .76
DET (6)100 %
CLE (1)0 %
aLI: 0.87 | aWE: .24
NYY (2)0 %
BOS (5)100 %
aLI: 0.85 | aWE: .80
TEX (1)0 %
SEA (4)100 %
aLI: 0.81 | aWE: .67
CIN (3)100 %
CHC (2)0 %
aLI: 1.54 | aWE: .57
PIT (2)100 %
NYM (1)0 %
aLI: 1.44 | aWE: .40
LAD (5)100 %
SFG (4)0 %
aLI: 1.39 | aWE: .46
ARI (2)0 %
SDP (3)100 %
aLI: 1.06 | aWE: .81
COL (4)0 %
STL (8)100 %
aLI: 0.81 | aWE: .63
FLA (1)0 %
ATL (4)100 %
aLI: 0.81 | aWE: .79
MON (3)0 %
PHI (6)100 %
aLI: 0.75 | aWE: .77
MIL (5)0 %
HOU (14)100 %
aLI: 0.54 | aWE: .84