Log In   -   Register?


select
select
Open the calendar popup.

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
S Colyer1.2000010.22.029
D Patterson1.1100011.21-.049
J Johnson5.0806221.32-.458
Total8.0906241.15-.479

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
J Rincon2.0000121.20.149
J Nathan1.0100113.13.076
C Silva6.0614211.14-.203
Total9.0714441.41.021

BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
R White41212001.17.211
G Norton00000101.53.076
B Inge31100101.95.043
E Munson40100001.50.040
C Shelton31100011.21.020
C Guillen40102011.27-.011
I Rodriguez31000101.07-.032
C Monroe20000100.94-.038
C Pena40000010.92-.078
B Higginson10000014.44-.109
F Vina40100001.77-.145
Total324714441.41-.021
BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
M Ryan31302001.67.275
L Ford42202001.21.215
J Jones31100110.93.112
N Punto30102001.43.077
C Koskie41100011.09.057
D Mientkiewicz41100000.64.045
J Offerman10000000.13-.004
S Stewart30000101.10-.048
H Blanco20000001.53-.076
L Rivas40000021.13-.175
Total316906241.15.479
American League National League
OAK (1)0 %
SEA (2)100 %
aLI: 1.36 | aWE: .45
DET (4)0 %
MIN (6)100 %
aLI: 1.29 | aWE: .62
BOS (4)100 %
TOR (2)0 %
aLI: 0.98 | aWE: .25
TEX (6)100 %
ANA (3)0 %
aLI: 0.91 | aWE: .24
NYY (11)100 %
CHW (8)0 %
aLI: 0.85 | aWE: .18
TBD (1)0 %
BAL (9)100 %
aLI: 0.52 | aWE: .84
KCR (15)100 %
CLE (5)0 %
aLI: 0.52 | aWE: .12
MON (2)100 %
NYM (1)0 %
aLI: 1.30 | aWE: .52
ARI (2)0 %
MIL (4)100 %
aLI: 1.25 | aWE: .66
FLA (3)100 %
PHI (1)0 %
aLI: 1.20 | aWE: .30
ATL (2)0 %
CIN (3)100 %
aLI: 1.15 | aWE: .59
STL (5)100 %
HOU (3)0 %
aLI: 0.97 | aWE: .33
SDP (9)100 %
SFG (5)0 %
aLI: 0.81 | aWE: .18
LAD (1)0 %
COL (7)100 %
aLI: 0.39 | aWE: .87
CHC (9)100 %
PIT (1)0 %
aLI: 0.29 | aWE: .08