Log In   -   Register?


select
select
Open the calendar popup.

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
R Lopez5.1401271.11.321
E Rodriguez2.0211130.18.042
M DeJean1.0000000.00.000
D Cubillan0.2301210.27-.040
Total9.09135110.66.323

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
J Brown2.0501110.01-.005
L DiNardo2.0313100.08-.045
D Lowe5.0817400.92-.128
Total9.016211610.54-.177

BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
B Surhoff52412000.50.182
J Hairston42202100.74.050
B Roberts52303000.67.039
L Matos51101000.56.031
M Mora61314000.55.011
L Bigbie22000300.44.006
L Lopez10100000.00.000
R Machado10000010.00.000
J Lopez31001100.51-.018
M Tejada51100000.51-.036
R Palmeiro51100100.50-.087
Total421316213610.54.177
BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
M Bellhorn30100100.57.045
P Reese41200010.50.012
K Youkilis30100120.50.011
A Dominique10000000.00.000
B Daubach10000000.01.000
D Ortiz31000220.69-.019
J Damon50201010.82-.037
D McCarty41100010.58-.059
K Millar41112010.67-.065
M Ramirez30000131.03-.097
J Varitek40100000.91-.112
Total3549135110.66-.323
American League National League
TBD (7)100 %
MIN (3)0 %
aLI: 0.91 | aWE: .26
TOR (2)0 %
SEA (6)100 %
aLI: 0.81 | aWE: .77
KCR (4)0 %
DET (8)100 %
aLI: 0.72 | aWE: .78
BAL (13)100 %
BOS (4)0 %
aLI: 0.59 | aWE: .19
MIL (2)0 %
LAD (3)100 %
aLI: 1.47 | aWE: .41
NYM (5)100 %
PHI (3)0 %
aLI: 1.23 | aWE: .31
CIN (9)100 %
FLA (7)0 %
aLI: 1.23 | aWE: .53
HOU (1)0 %
CHC (3)100 %
aLI: 0.94 | aWE: .73
MON (2)0 %
ATL (8)100 %
aLI: 0.90 | aWE: .71
COL (7)100 %
SDP (1)0 %
aLI: 0.88 | aWE: .33
SFG (8)100 %
ARI (4)0 %
aLI: 0.71 | aWE: .20
STL (8)100 %
PIT (3)0 %
aLI: 0.64 | aWE: .21