Log In   -   Register?


Open the calendar popup.

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
B Looper1.0100100.28.016
S Trachsel7.0624330.52-.134
Total8.0724430.48-.117

PitcherIPHHRERBBSOpLIWPA
T Worrell1.0000011.69.158
B Myers7.0322120.85.154
B Wagner1.0000011.96.148
R Cormier0.0000001.58-.077
Total9.0322141.03.383

BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
J Phillips21111011.11.063
C Floyd30000000.71.045
G Williams30100000.57.038
D Wright41111010.62.015
W Delgado20000111.44-.006
S Trachsel10000001.16-.051
M Piazza10000012.61-.061
T Zeile40000000.81-.089
J Keppinger40000001.28-.135
R Hidalgo40000001.27-.202
Total282322141.03-.383
BatterABRHHRRBIBBSOpLIWPA
M Lieberthal21112100.63.166
J Rollins41112000.56.049
P Burrell31100000.48.027
B Myers31100000.45.018
D Bell30100110.47.002
J Michaels40100010.34-.005
B Abreu30100100.42-.031
J Thome30000110.47-.036
C Utley30000000.61-.072
Total284724430.48.117
American League National League
BAL (3)0 %
NYY (4)100 %
aLI: 1.57 | aWE: .48
ANA (2)100 %
CLE (1)0 %
aLI: 1.15 | aWE: .37
OAK (5)0 %
TOR (13)100 %
aLI: 0.73 | aWE: .82
TEX (5)0 %
BOS (6)100 %
aLI: 0.72 | aWE: .81
SEA (2)0 %
CHW (6)100 %
aLI: 0.57 | aWE: .83
KCR (12)100 %
MIN (3)0 %
aLI: 0.47 | aWE: .17
ATL (3)0 %
MON (4)100 %
aLI: 1.94 | aWE: .62
LAD (5)0 %
STL (6)100 %
aLI: 1.15 | aWE: .72
ARI (1)0 %
SFG (4)100 %
aLI: 0.97 | aWE: .58
PIT (5)0 %
HOU (10)100 %
aLI: 0.87 | aWE: .73
NYM (2)0 %
PHI (4)100 %
aLI: 0.75 | aWE: .79
COL (5)100 %
SDP (2)0 %
aLI: 0.72 | aWE: .19
CIN (9)100 %
MIL (2)0 %
aLI: 0.39 | aWE: .09